Clasificación 1ª Madrid Juvenil 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
E Amistad Alcorcon A
V
D
V
V
V
|
73 |
31 -1 |
24 | 1 | 6 | 104 | 56 | +48 |
2
|
|
Lucero Linces
V
V
V
V
D
|
69 |
31 -1 |
22 | 3 | 6 | 107 | 62 | +45 |
3
|
|
AD Villaviciosa de Odon B
D
V
E
E
V
|
65 |
31 -1 |
20 | 5 | 6 | 107 | 37 | +70 |
4
|
|
Aupa mentema Boadilla A
V
D
E
E
D
|
62 |
31 -1 |
18 | 8 | 5 | 80 | 51 | +29 |
5
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla C
V
V
V
E
V
|
59 |
31 -1 |
17 | 8 | 6 | 72 | 42 | +30 |
6
|
|
Trival Valderas Alcorcon D
D
V
V
V
V
|
54 |
31 -1 |
16 | 6 | 9 | 66 | 45 | +21 |
7
|
|
EFMO Boadilla C
D
V
V
D
D
|
52 |
31 -1 |
16 | 4 | 11 | 68 | 53 | +15 |
8
|
|
Atletico Cañada Alcorcon A
D
V
V
E
D
|
50 |
32 |
15 | 5 | 12 | 79 | 70 | +9 |
9
|
|
Piqueñas A
V
D
D
V
D
|
45 |
31 -1 |
14 | 3 | 14 | 56 | 67 | -11 |
10
|
|
Los Yebenes-San Bruno C
V
V
E
E
E
|
44 |
31 -1 |
12 | 8 | 11 | 58 | 65 | -7 |
11
|
|
Móstoles E
V
V
D
V
V
|
37 |
31 -1 |
10 | 7 | 14 | 72 | 64 | +8 |
12
|
|
Libertad Alcorcón A
V
D
D
E
V
|
37 |
31 -1 |
11 | 4 | 16 | 63 | 77 | -14 |
13
|
|
Marianistas Amoros A
V
V
D
D
D
|
32 |
31 -1 |
10 | 2 | 19 | 57 | 104 | -47 |
14
|
|
Aluche C
D
D
V
D
V
|
27 |
31 -1 |
7 | 6 | 18 | 63 | 83 | -20 |
15
|
|
CD Galapagar C
D
V
D
D
E
|
19 |
31 -1 |
6 | 1 | 24 | 54 | 88 | -34 |
16
|
|
Mostoles CF B
D
D
D
E
D
|
19 |
31 -1 |
5 | 4 | 22 | 48 | 107 | -59 |
17
|
|
Sevilla La Nueva
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
31 -1 |
3 | 1 | 27 | 17 | 100 | -83 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lucero Linces
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Trival Valderas Alcorcon D
|
37 |
16 |
12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
AD Villaviciosa de Odon B
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
E Amistad Alcorcon A
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla C
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
EFMO Boadilla C
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atletico Cañada Alcorcon A
|
28 |
16 |
9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Aupa mentema Boadilla A
|
27 |
15 |
7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Piqueñas A
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Libertad Alcorcón A
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Los Yebenes-San Bruno C
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Aluche C
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Marianistas Amoros A
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Móstoles E
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Galapagar C
|
16 |
16 |
5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Mostoles CF B
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Sevilla La Nueva
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
E Amistad Alcorcon A
|
42 |
16 |
14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Aupa mentema Boadilla A
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
AD Villaviciosa de Odon B
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla C
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lucero Linces
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
EFMO Boadilla C
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Los Yebenes-San Bruno C
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletico Cañada Alcorcon A
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Piqueñas A
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Móstoles E
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Trival Valderas Alcorcon D
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Marianistas Amoros A
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Libertad Alcorcón A
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Mostoles CF B
|
10 |
16 |
3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Aluche C
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sevilla La Nueva
|
3 |
16 |
1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
CD Galapagar C
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |