Tercera División Futsal La Rioja - G20. Jor. 23

Clasificación Tercera División Futsal 2022

Clasificación

La Rioja - G20
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FS Albelda
FS Albelda
V V D V V
63 23
21 0 2 144 31 +113
2
Nalda
Nalda
V E V V V
59 23
19 2 2 102 60 +42
3
Villa de Ribafrecha
Villa de Ribafrecha
V V D D V
49 23
16 1 6 84 48 +36
4
Rioja Sala
Rioja Sala
D E V E V
47 23
15 2 6 92 52 +40
5
Vianes
Vianes
V V V V V
41 23
13 2 8 70 43 +27
6
FS Agoncillo
FS Agoncillo
V D V D D
35 23
11 2 10 74 80 -6
7
Gracurris
Gracurris
D D V D E
33 23
10 3 10 55 58 -3
8
Aldea FS
Aldea FS
D D D E D
29 23
8 5 10 80 77 +3
9
Alesanco
Alesanco
D D V V V
25 23
8 1 14 77 99 -22
10
Soto Sala
Soto Sala
D V V D V
25 23
7 4 12 57 84 -27
11
Cosmos FS
Cosmos FS
D V D V D
24 23
8 0 15 73 101 -28
12
Fuenmayor
Fuenmayor
V V D D D
17 23
5 2 16 47 101 -54
13
San Agustín
San Agustín
V D D D E
14 23
4 2 17 37 87 -50
14
Sparta Harense
Sparta Harense
D D D D D
8 23
2 2 19 33 104 -71
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FS Albelda
FS Albelda
30 12
10 0 2 77 18 +59
2
Nalda
Nalda
28 12
9 1 2 50 30 +20
3
Rioja Sala
Rioja Sala
27 12
9 0 3 47 25 +22
4
Villa de Ribafrecha
Villa de Ribafrecha
27 11
9 0 2 40 22 +18
5
Gracurris
Gracurris
22 12
7 1 4 33 27 +6
6
Vianes
Vianes
19 11
6 1 4 37 22 +15
7
Aldea FS
Aldea FS
18 11
5 3 3 45 30 +15
8
Soto Sala
Soto Sala
17 12
5 2 5 36 39 -3
9
FS Agoncillo
FS Agoncillo
16 12
5 1 6 36 40 -4
10
Cosmos FS
Cosmos FS
12 11
4 0 7 35 43 -8
11
Alesanco
Alesanco
12 11
4 0 7 41 50 -9
12
Fuenmayor
Fuenmayor
11 11
3 2 6 30 49 -19
13
San Agustín
San Agustín
8 11
2 2 7 16 33 -17
14
Sparta Harense
Sparta Harense
7 12
2 1 9 21 53 -32
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FS Albelda
FS Albelda
33 11
11 0 0 67 13 +54
2
Nalda
Nalda
31 11
10 1 0 52 30 +22
3
Villa de Ribafrecha
Villa de Ribafrecha
22 12
7 1 4 44 26 +18
4
Vianes
Vianes
22 12
7 1 4 33 21 +12
5
Rioja Sala
Rioja Sala
20 11
6 2 3 45 27 +18
6
FS Agoncillo
FS Agoncillo
19 11
6 1 4 38 40 -2
7
Alesanco
Alesanco
13 12
4 1 7 36 49 -13
8
Cosmos FS
Cosmos FS
12 12
4 0 8 38 58 -20
9
Gracurris
Gracurris
11 11
3 2 6 22 31 -9
10
Aldea FS
Aldea FS
11 12
3 2 7 35 47 -12
11
Soto Sala
Soto Sala
8 11
2 2 7 21 45 -24
12
San Agustín
San Agustín
6 12
2 0 10 21 54 -33
13
Fuenmayor
Fuenmayor
6 12
2 0 10 17 52 -35
14
Sparta Harense
Sparta Harense
1 11
0 1 10 12 51 -39
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X