Clasificación 2ª C. León Benjamín 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Burgos B
V
V
V
V
V
|
63 |
21 |
21 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 20 | +106 |
2
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
V
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
21 |
19 | 0 | 2 | 128 | 26 | +102 |
3
|
|
Condado C.
V
V
D
V
V
|
57 |
21 |
19 | 0 | 2 | 135 | 34 | +101 |
4
|
|
Arcos Llana
V
D
V
V
D
|
39 |
21 |
13 | 0 | 8 | 86 | 46 | +40 |
5
|
|
Alcazar CD
V
D
D
V
D
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 61 | 66 | -5 |
6
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
V
E
V
V
V
|
27 |
21 |
8 | 3 | 10 | 56 | 66 | -10 |
7
|
|
San Pedro
D
V
V
D
D
|
27 |
21 |
8 | 3 | 10 | 51 | 65 | -14 |
8
|
|
Quintanadueñas B
D
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
21 |
6 | 4 | 11 | 57 | 82 | -25 |
9
|
|
Vadillos
D
V
D
D
V
|
21 |
21 |
6 | 3 | 12 | 50 | 80 | -30 |
10
|
|
Tardajos
V
D
E
D
D
|
19 |
21 |
5 | 4 | 12 | 71 | 99 | -28 |
11
|
|
Vista Alegre B
D
E
E
D
V
|
17 |
21 |
4 | 5 | 12 | 41 | 74 | -33 |
12
|
|
Groggys S Gamonal B
D
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
21 |
5 | 2 | 14 | 39 | 86 | -47 |
13
|
|
Arandina B
D
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
21 |
5 | 1 | 15 | 60 | 127 | -67 |
14
|
|
Casco Viejo B
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
21 |
4 | 0 | 17 | 45 | 135 | -90 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Burgos B
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Condado C.
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Arcos Llana
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alcazar CD
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Arandina B
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Pedro
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vadillos
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Quintanadueñas B
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vista Alegre B
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Groggys S Gamonal B
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Casco Viejo B
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tardajos
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Burgos B
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Condado C.
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Arcos Llana
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alcazar CD
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tardajos
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Quintanadueñas B
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Pedro
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Groggys S Gamonal B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vista Alegre B
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vadillos
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Casco Viejo B
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Arandina B
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |