Liga Angola Girabola . Jor. 10

Clasificación Liga Angola Girabola 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
V V E E V
22 10
6 4 0 20 6 +14
2
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
V V V V E
21 9
-1
6 3 0 12 1 +11
3
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
V V V E E
21 10
6 3 1 13 3 +10
4
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
E V E V E
18 9
-1
5 3 1 13 4 +9
5
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
V E E E V
15 9
-1
4 3 2 7 7 0
6
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
D V E E E
14 9
-1
3 5 1 11 7 +4
7
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
V D E E V
13 9
-1
3 4 2 11 9 +2
8
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
D V D E E
11 9
-1
3 2 4 10 12 -2
9
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
V D D E D
11 9
-1
3 2 4 5 7 -2
10
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
V V E D D
10 9
-1
3 1 5 9 13 -4
11
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
D E V D E
9 9
-1
2 3 4 6 10 -4
12
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
D E D D D
8 9
-1
2 2 5 5 8 -3
13
Interclube
Interclube
D D D E D
6 10
1 3 6 7 15 -8
14
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
E D E V D
5 10
1 2 7 3 12 -9
15
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
D E V D D
5 10
1 2 7 9 27 -18
16
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
-10
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
13 5
4 1 0 5 0 +5
2
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
11 5
3 2 0 8 1 +7
3
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
11 5
3 2 0 8 2 +6
4
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
10 5
3 1 1 8 2 +6
5
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
10 4
3 1 0 3 1 +2
6
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
9 5
2 3 0 7 4 +3
7
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
8 4
2 2 0 3 0 +3
8
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
7 5
2 1 2 7 6 +1
9
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
6 4
2 0 2 7 7 0
10
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
6 4
2 0 2 3 3 0
11
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
5 5
1 2 2 3 5 -2
12
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
4 4
1 1 2 2 5 -3
13
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
4 6
1 1 4 6 14 -8
14
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
2 4
0 2 2 2 4 -2
15
Interclube
Interclube
2 5
0 2 3 3 8 -5
16
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
11 5
3 2 0 12 4 +8
2
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
10 5
3 1 1 5 2 +3
3
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
8 4
2 2 0 5 2 +3
4
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
8 4
2 2 0 4 1 +3
5
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
7 5
2 1 2 8 7 +1
6
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
6 4
1 3 0 4 2 +2
7
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
6 5
2 0 3 3 4 -1
8
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
5 4
1 2 1 4 3 +1
9
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
5 5
1 2 2 3 3 0
10
Interclube
Interclube
4 5
1 1 3 4 7 -3
11
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
4 5
1 1 3 2 6 -4
12
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
3 5
0 3 2 3 7 -4
13
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
3 5
1 0 4 2 7 -5
14
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
1 4
0 1 3 3 13 -10
15
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
0 5
0 0 5 0 7 -7
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X