Liga Angola Girabola . Jor. 1

Clasificación Liga Angola Girabola 2023

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
4
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
5
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
6
Cuando Cubango
Cuando Cubango
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
7
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
8
Interclube
Interclube
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
9
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
10
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
11
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
12
Sporting de Benguela
Sporting de Benguela
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
13
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
14
Dragão
Dragão
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
15
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
16
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Sporting de Benguela
Sporting de Benguela
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
4
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
5
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
6
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
7
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Interclube
Interclube
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Cuando Cubango
Cuando Cubango
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
16
Dragão
Dragão
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Leyenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
2
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
4
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
5
Interclube
Interclube
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
6
Cuando Cubango
Cuando Cubango
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
7
Dragão
Dragão
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Sporting de Benguela
Sporting de Benguela
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
16
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X