Liga Angola Girabola . Jor. 12

Clasificación Liga Angola Girabola 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
V V E E V
25 11
-1
7 4 0 23 6 +17
2
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
V V V E E
24 11
-1
7 3 1 16 3 +13
3
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
V E E V E
22 11
-1
6 4 1 16 5 +11
4
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
V V E D D
21 11
-1
6 3 2 12 6 +6
5
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
E E E V E
18 11
-1
4 6 1 15 8 +7
6
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
E E V V E
17 11
-1
4 5 2 15 10 +5
7
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
E E E V E
17 11
-1
4 5 2 8 8 0
8
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
D D D V V
14 11
-1
4 2 5 8 8 0
9
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
D D E E D
12 11
-1
3 3 5 5 8 -3
10
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
E D E D D
11 11
-1
3 2 6 9 14 -5
11
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
D E E D D
11 11
-1
3 2 6 11 18 -7
12
Interclube
Interclube
D E D E V
10 12
2 4 6 8 15 -7
13
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
V D E D E
10 11
-1
2 4 5 7 14 -7
14
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
V D D D V
8 12
2 2 8 10 30 -20
15
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
E V E D D
6 12
1 3 8 3 13 -10
16
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
-12
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
14 6
4 2 0 11 1 +10
2
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
13 6
4 1 1 10 2 +8
3
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
13 6
4 1 1 8 3 +5
4
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
12 6
3 3 0 11 5 +6
5
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
11 5
3 2 0 8 2 +6
6
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
11 5
3 2 0 5 2 +3
7
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
10 6
3 1 2 11 7 +4
8
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
9 5
2 3 0 3 0 +3
9
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
7 5
2 1 2 7 7 0
10
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
7 5
2 1 2 3 3 0
11
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
7 7
2 1 4 7 14 -7
12
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
6 6
1 3 2 3 5 -2
13
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
5 5
1 2 2 3 4 -1
14
Interclube
Interclube
5 6
1 2 3 4 8 -4
15
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
4 5
1 1 3 2 7 -5
16
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
14 6
4 2 0 15 4 +11
2
CD  Lunda Sul
CD Lunda Sul
10 5
3 1 1 5 2 +3
3
Sagrada Esperança
Sagrada Esperança
9 5
2 3 0 6 3 +3
4
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis
9 6
3 0 3 5 4 +1
5
Kabuscorp Palanca
Kabuscorp Palanca
8 5
2 2 1 4 3 +1
6
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
7 5
1 4 0 4 3 +1
7
Santa Rita
Santa Rita
7 6
2 1 3 9 11 -2
8
Wiliete FC
Wiliete FC
6 5
1 3 1 4 3 +1
9
	Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo da Huíla
6 6
1 3 2 3 6 -3
10
Interclube
Interclube
5 6
1 2 3 4 7 -3
11
Sao Salvador
Sao Salvador
4 6
1 1 4 2 7 -5
12
Academica do Lobito
Academica do Lobito
3 6
1 0 5 2 8 -6
13
Uniao de Malanje
Uniao de Malanje
3 6
0 3 3 4 11 -7
14
Sporting de Cabinda
Sporting de Cabinda
1 5
0 1 4 3 16 -13
15
Isaac de Benguela
Isaac de Benguela
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Recreativo do Libolo
Recreativo do Libolo
0 6
0 0 6 0 8 -8
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X