Clasificación 1ª Valenciana - La Costera Benjamín 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Contestano A
V
V
V
V
V
|
66 |
24 |
22 | 0 | 2 | 130 | 30 | +100 |
2
|
|
Alcoy B
V
V
V
D
D
|
53 |
24 |
17 | 2 | 5 | 114 | 43 | +71 |
3
|
|
La Salle A
V
V
V
V
D
|
51 |
24 |
16 | 3 | 5 | 96 | 53 | +43 |
4
|
|
Canals Promeses A
D
V
V
D
V
|
49 |
24 |
16 | 1 | 7 | 99 | 49 | +50 |
5
|
|
Albaidense A
E
V
V
D
V
|
48 |
24 |
15 | 3 | 6 | 94 | 29 | +65 |
6
|
|
La Canal A
V
V
D
V
V
|
45 |
24 |
14 | 3 | 7 | 70 | 37 | +33 |
7
|
|
Beniganim A
V
D
D
V
D
|
43 |
24 |
14 | 1 | 9 | 70 | 74 | -4 |
8
|
|
Aielo B
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
24 |
7 | 2 | 15 | 57 | 76 | -19 |
9
|
|
Atletic Muro A
D
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
24 |
7 | 1 | 16 | 56 | 108 | -52 |
10
|
|
Dragon Force C
D
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
24 |
6 | 0 | 18 | 56 | 137 | -81 |
11
|
|
Alcoyano B
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
24 |
4 | 2 | 18 | 55 | 89 | -34 |
12
|
|
Agullent
D
D
E
D
D
|
14 |
24 |
4 | 2 | 18 | 46 | 123 | -77 |
13
|
|
SB Ontinyent C
D
D
D
E
V
|
11 |
24 |
3 | 2 | 19 | 44 | 139 | -95 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Contestano A
|
36 |
12 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Albaidense A
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Canals Promeses A
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alcoy B
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Beniganim A
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Salle A
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Canal A
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Aielo B
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dragon Force C
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atletic Muro A
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Alcoyano B
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SB Ontinyent C
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Agullent
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Contestano A
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
La Salle A
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alcoy B
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Canal A
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Canals Promeses A
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Albaidense A
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Beniganim A
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Agullent
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletic Muro A
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Aielo B
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dragon Force C
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SB Ontinyent C
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Alcoyano B
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |