Clasificación Tercera Galicia 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hercules SD
V
V
E
V
V
|
54 |
23 |
16 | 6 | 1 | 59 | 13 | +46 |
2
|
|
Carnoedo
V
D
V
V
V
|
48 |
23 |
15 | 3 | 5 | 59 | 31 | +28 |
3
|
|
Portazgo S.D.
V
V
D
E
E
|
47 |
23 |
14 | 5 | 4 | 52 | 24 | +28 |
4
|
|
Sporting Meicende B
D
V
V
V
V
|
44 |
23 |
14 | 2 | 7 | 71 | 40 | +31 |
5
|
|
Marino CF
V
E
E
E
V
|
43 |
23 |
13 | 4 | 6 | 49 | 26 | +23 |
6
|
|
Sporting Burgo
E
V
E
E
E
|
41 |
23 |
11 | 8 | 4 | 71 | 35 | +36 |
7
|
|
Atletico Arteixo B
V
V
V
D
E
|
41 |
23 |
12 | 5 | 6 | 59 | 39 | +20 |
8
|
|
UD Juvenil de Almeiras
V
E
D
E
V
|
39 |
23 |
12 | 3 | 8 | 49 | 35 | +14 |
9
|
|
Cristo Rey
E
V
E
E
D
|
38 |
23 |
10 | 8 | 5 | 67 | 43 | +24 |
10
|
|
CD Obrero
V
E
D
V
D
|
34 |
23 |
10 | 4 | 9 | 36 | 37 | -1 |
11
|
|
Sporting Cambre B
D
D
V
D
E
|
33 |
23 |
10 | 3 | 10 | 53 | 52 | +1 |
12
|
|
Pastoriza SCD
D
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
23 |
7 | 6 | 10 | 42 | 45 | -3 |
13
|
|
Mercurio de Iñas
V
E
E
D
V
|
20 |
23 |
5 | 5 | 13 | 32 | 55 | -23 |
14
|
|
Once Caballeros B
D
D
E
V
D
|
20 |
23 |
5 | 5 | 13 | 34 | 60 | -26 |
15
|
|
Union Campestre
D
D
V
E
V
|
20 |
23 |
6 | 2 | 15 | 37 | 74 | -37 |
16
|
|
C.D. Larín
D
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
23 |
2 | 6 | 15 | 24 | 74 | -50 |
17
|
|
Racing Sada
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
23 |
3 | 3 | 17 | 25 | 73 | -48 |
18
|
|
Atletico San Pedro B
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
23 |
2 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 85 | -63 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Carnoedo
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 11 | +25 |
2
|
|
Hercules SD
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
3
|
|
Atletico Arteixo B
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
4
|
|
Portazgo S.D.
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
5
|
|
UD Juvenil de Almeiras
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
6
|
|
Sporting Meicende B
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
7
|
|
Pastoriza SCD
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
8
|
|
CD Obrero
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
9
|
|
Sporting Cambre B
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
10
|
|
Cristo Rey
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
11
|
|
Marino CF
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
12
|
|
Sporting Burgo
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
13
|
|
Union Campestre
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 40 | -18 |
14
|
|
Once Caballeros B
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
15
|
|
Mercurio de Iñas
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
16
|
|
Racing Sada
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 34 | -22 |
17
|
|
C.D. Larín
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 39 | -30 |
18
|
|
Atletico San Pedro B
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hercules SD
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 3 | +27 |
2
|
|
Marino CF
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
3
|
|
Sporting Burgo
|
23 |
12 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 38 | 18 | +20 |
4
|
|
Portazgo S.D.
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
5
|
|
Sporting Meicende B
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 19 | +16 |
6
|
|
Cristo Rey
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 37 | 24 | +13 |
7
|
|
Carnoedo
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
8
|
|
Atletico Arteixo B
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
9
|
|
UD Juvenil de Almeiras
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
10
|
|
CD Obrero
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
11
|
|
Sporting Cambre B
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 31 | -9 |
12
|
|
Mercurio de Iñas
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
13
|
|
Once Caballeros B
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
14
|
|
Union Campestre
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 34 | -19 |
15
|
|
C.D. Larín
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 35 | -20 |
16
|
|
Pastoriza SCD
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
17
|
|
Racing Sada
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 39 | -26 |
18
|
|
Atletico San Pedro B
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 50 | -41 |