Clasificación 2ª Regional Cantabria 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jesus del Monte
V
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
25 |
20 | 1 | 4 | 71 | 27 | +44 |
2
|
|
Guarnizo B
V
E
V
E
D
|
57 |
25 |
17 | 6 | 2 | 59 | 17 | +42 |
3
|
|
CD Liendo
V
V
V
D
V
|
51 |
25 |
16 | 3 | 6 | 64 | 34 | +30 |
4
|
|
Castroverde
E
V
V
D
V
|
50 |
25 |
16 | 2 | 7 | 68 | 36 | +32 |
5
|
|
Santoña CF
D
D
E
D
E
|
45 |
25 |
14 | 3 | 8 | 51 | 32 | +19 |
6
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
D
D
E
E
V
|
45 |
25 |
14 | 3 | 8 | 66 | 48 | +18 |
7
|
|
Monte B
D
V
E
V
E
|
45 |
25 |
14 | 3 | 8 | 48 | 38 | +10 |
8
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas B
V
D
V
E
V
|
40 |
25 |
12 | 4 | 9 | 64 | 41 | +23 |
9
|
|
EMF Meruelo
V
E
D
V
D
|
37 |
25 |
11 | 4 | 10 | 55 | 29 | +26 |
10
|
|
Castro B
V
V
E
D
V
|
33 |
25 |
10 | 3 | 12 | 46 | 46 | 0 |
11
|
|
Velarde Camargo B
D
D
D
V
D
|
27 |
25 |
8 | 3 | 14 | 41 | 54 | -13 |
12
|
|
Los Rios B
D
V
D
D
D
|
27 |
25 |
8 | 3 | 14 | 46 | 70 | -24 |
13
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
D
V
D
V
D
|
25 |
25 |
8 | 1 | 16 | 52 | 73 | -21 |
14
|
|
San Justo CD
V
D
E
D
D
|
12 |
25 |
3 | 3 | 19 | 28 | 82 | -54 |
15
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
E
D
E
E
V
|
12 |
25 |
3 | 3 | 19 | 26 | 97 | -71 |
16
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
D
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
25 |
3 | 1 | 21 | 36 | 97 | -61 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jesus del Monte
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
2
|
|
Monte B
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
3
|
|
Guarnizo B
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 10 | +24 |
4
|
|
CD Liendo
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 16 | +23 |
5
|
|
Castroverde
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
6
|
|
Santoña CF
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
7
|
|
Castro B
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
8
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
9
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas B
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 44 | 28 | +16 |
10
|
|
EMF Meruelo
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
11
|
|
Velarde Camargo B
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
12
|
|
Los Rios B
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
13
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
|
12 |
13 |
4 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
14
|
|
San Justo CD
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 39 | -20 |
15
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 45 | -33 |
16
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 47 | -33 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jesus del Monte
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 15 | +21 |
2
|
|
Guarnizo B
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
3
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
4
|
|
Castroverde
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
5
|
|
CD Liendo
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
6
|
|
Santoña CF
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
7
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas B
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
8
|
|
EMF Meruelo
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
9
|
|
Los Rios B
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 42 | -14 |
10
|
|
Monte B
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
11
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 40 | -10 |
12
|
|
Velarde Camargo B
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
13
|
|
Castro B
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
14
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 50 | -28 |
15
|
|
San Justo CD
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 43 | -34 |
16
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 52 | -38 |