Clasificación 2ª Madrid Juvenil 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fundación CD Leganés B
V
V
V
D
V
|
61 |
22 -2 |
20 | 1 | 1 | 126 | 17 | +109 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Sur Loranca
V
V
D
V
D
|
57 |
23 -1 |
19 | 0 | 4 | 106 | 32 | +74 |
3
|
|
CDE Fuenlabrada Base
V
V
V
V
V
|
56 |
23 -1 |
18 | 2 | 3 | 96 | 22 | +74 |
4
|
|
Lugo Fuenlabrada C
V
V
V
V
E
|
54 |
23 -1 |
17 | 3 | 3 | 139 | 17 | +122 |
5
|
|
Sp&al Fuenlabrada B
V
E
V
V
V
|
51 |
23 -1 |
16 | 3 | 4 | 89 | 31 | +58 |
6
|
|
Fuenlabrada El Naranjo B
V
V
V
V
E
|
44 |
23 -1 |
14 | 2 | 7 | 86 | 43 | +43 |
7
|
|
Nuevo Versalles Loranca B
D
E
V
D
E
|
29 |
22 -2 |
8 | 5 | 9 | 42 | 43 | -1 |
8
|
|
Paco Cordoba
D
D
D
V
V
|
25 |
22 -2 |
8 | 1 | 13 | 60 | 68 | -8 |
9
|
|
Cultural Deportivo Miraflor
V
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
24 |
7 | 2 | 15 | 35 | 70 | -35 |
10
|
|
CD Arroyo A
D
V
D
D
D
|
22 |
22 -2 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 49 | 43 | +6 |
11
|
|
Fuenlabrada El Naranjo
D
D
V
D
V
|
20 |
23 -1 |
6 | 2 | 15 | 32 | 62 | -30 |
12
|
|
Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem
D
D
D
V
E
|
14 |
22 -2 |
4 | 2 | 16 | 40 | 100 | -60 |
13
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla J
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
22 -2 |
1 | 1 | 20 | 12 | 148 | -136 |
14
|
|
E Atletico Loranca
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
22 -2 |
0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 223 | -216 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sp&al Fuenlabrada B
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fundación CD Leganés B
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Sur Loranca
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lugo Fuenlabrada C
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CDE Fuenlabrada Base
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Fuenlabrada El Naranjo B
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Arroyo A
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Nuevo Versalles Loranca B
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fuenlabrada El Naranjo
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cultural Deportivo Miraflor
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Paco Cordoba
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
E Atletico Loranca
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla J
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fundación CD Leganés B
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CDE Fuenlabrada Base
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Sur Loranca
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lugo Fuenlabrada C
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Fuenlabrada El Naranjo B
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sp&al Fuenlabrada B
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Nuevo Versalles Loranca B
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Paco Cordoba
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Cultural Deportivo Miraflor
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Arroyo A
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Fuenlabrada El Naranjo
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla J
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
E Atletico Loranca
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |