Clasificación 1ª Valencia Juvenil 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
C.D. Almazora 'A'
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
C.F. Nou Jove Castelló 'A'
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
3
|
|
Promesas Castalia B
V
E
V
E
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
4
|
|
Roda D
D
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
Esportiu Vila Real B
V
E
D
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
6
|
|
Burriana Salesianos
D
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
L'alcora A
V
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
8
|
|
Club Esportiu Vila D'Onda A
D
V
V
D
E
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sp. de Castello A
D
V
V
D
E
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
10
|
|
San Pedro B
V
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
CD La Magdalena
V
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
12
|
|
Primer Toque B
E
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
Rafalafena de Castellón A
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14
|
|
Orpesa
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
15
|
|
Onda A
E
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16
|
|
C.D. Acero 'A'
D
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 24 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Burriana Salesianos
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
L'alcora A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Esportiu Vila Real B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Roda D
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
C.F. Nou Jove Castelló 'A'
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
C.D. Almazora 'A'
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sp. de Castello A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Club Esportiu Vila D'Onda A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Orpesa
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Rafalafena de Castellón A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD La Magdalena
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Pedro B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Promesas Castalia B
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Onda A
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
C.D. Acero 'A'
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Primer Toque B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Promesas Castalia B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
C.F. Nou Jove Castelló 'A'
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
C.D. Almazora 'A'
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Primer Toque B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Esportiu Vila Real B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Roda D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Pedro B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sp. de Castello A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Club Esportiu Vila D'Onda A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
L'alcora A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Burriana Salesianos
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
C.D. Acero 'A'
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD La Magdalena
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Onda A
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Orpesa
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Rafalafena de Castellón A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |