Clasificación Segunda División Femenino Futsal 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AECS L'Hospitalet
V
V
V
E
D
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
2
|
|
AD Teldeportivo
V
D
V
V
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
3
|
|
Rubí FS
V
V
E
V
D
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
4
|
|
AE Penya Esplugues
V
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 19 | +14 |
5
|
|
Bisontes Castellón
D
V
D
D
V
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
6
|
|
Intersala Zaragoza
V
V
V
E
E
|
14 |
7 -1 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
7
|
|
FSF César Augusta
V
V
D
D
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
8
|
|
FS Ripollet
D
V
V
E
E
|
11 |
7 -1 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
9
|
|
Osasuna Futsal
D
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
7 -1 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
10
|
|
CN Caldes
E
D
D
V
V
|
7 |
7 -1 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
11
|
|
CET 10
D
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
7 -1 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
12
|
|
UDC Txantrea KKE
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
7 -1 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
13
|
|
Club Deportivo Orvina
D
D
D
V
E
|
5 |
7 -1 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
14
|
|
AD Sala Zaragoza
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 32 | -20 |
15
|
|
FS Castelldefels
|
0 |
0 -8 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CFS Eixample
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
7 -1 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rubí FS
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
AECS L'Hospitalet
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
3
|
|
AE Penya Esplugues
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
4
|
|
Bisontes Castellón
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
5
|
|
Intersala Zaragoza
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
6
|
|
AD Teldeportivo
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
7
|
|
Osasuna Futsal
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
CET 10
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
FSF César Augusta
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
10
|
|
FS Ripollet
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
11
|
|
CN Caldes
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
12
|
|
UDC Txantrea KKE
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
13
|
|
Club Deportivo Orvina
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
FS Castelldefels
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CFS Eixample
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
16
|
|
AD Sala Zaragoza
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 22 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD Teldeportivo
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
2
|
|
AECS L'Hospitalet
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
3
|
|
FSF César Augusta
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
4
|
|
Intersala Zaragoza
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
AE Penya Esplugues
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
6
|
|
FS Ripollet
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
7
|
|
Bisontes Castellón
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
8
|
|
Rubí FS
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
CN Caldes
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
10
|
|
Osasuna Futsal
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11
|
|
AD Sala Zaragoza
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12
|
|
Club Deportivo Orvina
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
13
|
|
UDC Txantrea KKE
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
14
|
|
CET 10
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
15
|
|
FS Castelldefels
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CFS Eixample
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |