Clasificación 2ª C. León Benjamín 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
M. Pizarrales
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
2
|
|
Marta Tormes B
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
3
|
|
Helmántica B
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
Calvarrasa de Abajo
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
5
|
|
Unionistas S. B
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
6
|
|
San Agustin
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
Ribert
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cristo Rey
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Carbajosa S. B
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
10
|
|
Béjar Ind.
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
11
|
|
Salesianos S.
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
Villamayor B
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
13
|
|
Alba Tormes
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
14
|
|
P. Villoria
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Calvarrasa de Abajo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Helmántica B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Marta Tormes B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Béjar Ind.
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Carbajosa S. B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ribert
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Agustin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Unionistas S. B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
M. Pizarrales
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Salesianos S.
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
P. Villoria
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alba Tormes
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Villamayor B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Cristo Rey
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
M. Pizarrales
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cristo Rey
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ribert
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Agustin
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Unionistas S. B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Helmántica B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Marta Tormes B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Villamayor B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
P. Villoria
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Alba Tormes
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Salesianos S.
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Béjar Ind.
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Carbajosa S. B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Calvarrasa de Abajo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |