Clasificación 3ª C. León Alevín 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Medinense B
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
2
|
|
Ronda Oeste B
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
3
|
|
Rioseco
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
4
|
|
Tudela B
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
5
|
|
CD Valladolid Deportivo
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
6
|
|
U. Delicias
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
7
|
|
Laguna FS
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
8
|
|
Sur Atlético B
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
9
|
|
Zaratan Sport C
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
10
|
|
La Cisterniga B
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
11
|
|
San Isidro
D
E
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
12
|
|
Marianistas Valladolid B
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
13
|
|
Laguna C
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
14
|
|
Aleste
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Laguna FS
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rioseco
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
La Cisterniga B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sur Atlético B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Valladolid Deportivo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tudela B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ronda Oeste B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Medinense B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Isidro
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Aleste
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Laguna C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Marianistas Valladolid B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Zaratan Sport C
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
U. Delicias
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
U. Delicias
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ronda Oeste B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Medinense B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Zaratan Sport C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Valladolid Deportivo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tudela B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rioseco
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Isidro
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sur Atlético B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Aleste
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Laguna C
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Marianistas Valladolid B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Cisterniga B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Laguna FS
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |