Clasificación 1ª Castilla y León 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Laguna
E
V
V
D
V
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 16 | +28 |
2
|
|
La Pedraja
V
E
V
D
D
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 18 | +17 |
3
|
|
Parquesol
V
E
V
V
D
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
4
|
|
Villa de Simancas B
V
E
V
E
V
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
5
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas B
D
V
V
V
E
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
6
|
|
Cd Rioseco
V
V
D
D
V
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
7
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
E
V
D
V
V
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 25 | +9 |
8
|
|
A. Peñafiel
V
V
D
E
D
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
9
|
|
M. Olmedo
D
V
V
E
V
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
10
|
|
Rayo Cenobia
D
E
V
D
V
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
11
|
|
CD San Agustin
E
D
D
V
D
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
12
|
|
CD Don Bosco
V
D
D
E
V
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 33 | 39 | -6 |
13
|
|
Boecillo
D
D
V
V
D
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
14
|
|
U.D.C. Sur
E
D
D
D
E
|
8 |
13 |
1 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
15
|
|
Belen
D
D
D
V
D
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 48 | -35 |
16
|
|
Rueda
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 46 | -33 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Laguna
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
2
|
|
Parquesol
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
3
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas B
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
4
|
|
La Pedraja
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
5
|
|
Cd Rioseco
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
6
|
|
A. Peñafiel
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
7
|
|
M. Olmedo
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
8
|
|
Villa de Simancas B
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
9
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
10
|
|
Rayo Cenobia
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11
|
|
CD San Agustin
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
12
|
|
CD Don Bosco
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
13
|
|
Belen
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
14
|
|
Boecillo
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
15
|
|
U.D.C. Sur
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
16
|
|
Rueda
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villa de Simancas B
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
2
|
|
La Pedraja
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
3
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
Cd Rioseco
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
6
|
|
CD San Agustin
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
7
|
|
A. Peñafiel
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
8
|
|
Parquesol
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
9
|
|
Rayo Cenobia
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
10
|
|
CD Laguna
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
11
|
|
M. Olmedo
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
12
|
|
CD Don Bosco
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
13
|
|
Boecillo
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
14
|
|
U.D.C. Sur
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
15
|
|
Rueda
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 23 | -19 |
16
|
|
Belen
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 26 | -19 |