Clasificación Tercera División 1996
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Gernika
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
SD Amorebieta
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Aloña Mendi
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Aurrera KE
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Santurtzi
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
CD Basconia
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
CD Elgoibar
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
SD Zamudio
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Touring
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
SD Urola
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Zorroza
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Balmaseda FC
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Getxo
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Zalla
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
CD Lagun Onak
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
CD Hernani
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
UPV Vasconia
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
19
|
|
Aurrera Vitoria B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
Mondragón
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Santurtzi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Aurrera KE
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
SD Gernika
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Balmaseda FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Touring
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Zorroza
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Aurrera Vitoria B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Mondragón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Getxo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UPV Vasconia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Zalla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Aloña Mendi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Basconia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
SD Urola
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Elgoibar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
SD Zamudio
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
19
|
|
CD Hernani
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20
|
|
CD Lagun Onak
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aloña Mendi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
CD Basconia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Elgoibar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
SD Urola
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
SD Zamudio
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Getxo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Balmaseda FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Touring
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Santurtzi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Aurrera KE
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Zorroza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
SD Gernika
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Hernani
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Lagun Onak
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
UPV Vasconia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Zalla
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
19
|
|
Aurrera Vitoria B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
Mondragón
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |