Clasificación Preferente Canarias 2016
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Laguna
V
D
V
V
V
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 10 | +22 |
2
|
|
CD Los Ángeles
D
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
14 -1 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 15 | +28 |
3
|
|
Charco del Pino
V
V
V
D
V
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
4
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte
V
V
V
V
D
|
29 |
14 -1 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
5
|
|
CD Buzanada
V
V
E
D
V
|
25 |
14 -1 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
6
|
|
Orotava
V
V
D
D
V
|
24 |
14 -1 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
7
|
|
San Lorenzo Constancia
V
V
V
E
D
|
24 |
14 -1 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
8
|
|
CD Águilas
V
V
V
V
D
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
9
|
|
UD Gomera
D
V
V
V
V
|
23 |
14 -1 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
10
|
|
UD Icodense
V
D
D
E
V
|
20 |
14 -1 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
11
|
|
CD San Andrés
E
D
E
D
D
|
18 |
14 -1 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
12
|
|
Juventud Laguna
E
D
E
E
E
|
18 |
14 -1 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
13
|
|
Raqui San Isidro
E
E
D
V
V
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
14
|
|
Zamorano Esperanza
D
D
V
D
E
|
16 |
14 -1 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
15
|
|
Atletico Victoria
D
E
D
E
D
|
12 |
14 -1 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
16
|
|
CD Valeriana
E
D
D
E
D
|
11 |
14 -1 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
17
|
|
Guargacho
D
D
D
E
D
|
10 |
14 -1 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 34 | -17 |
18
|
|
I'Gara
D
D
D
D
E
|
7 |
14 -1 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 37 | -26 |
19
|
|
Atlético San Juan
D
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
14 -1 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 44 | -31 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Charco del Pino
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
CD Los Ángeles
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
3
|
|
CD Laguna
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
4
|
|
UD Gomera
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
5
|
|
San Lorenzo Constancia
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
6
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
7
|
|
CD Buzanada
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
8
|
|
Orotava
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
9
|
|
CD Águilas
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
Raqui San Isidro
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
11
|
|
Zamorano Esperanza
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
12
|
|
Guargacho
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
13
|
|
Atletico Victoria
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
14
|
|
UD Icodense
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
15
|
|
CD San Andrés
|
8 |
7 |
1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
16
|
|
Juventud Laguna
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
17
|
|
I'Gara
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
18
|
|
CD Valeriana
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
19
|
|
Atlético San Juan
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Laguna
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
2
|
|
Atlético Tacoronte
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
3
|
|
Orotava
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
4
|
|
CD Águilas
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
5
|
|
CD Los Ángeles
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
6
|
|
UD Icodense
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
Juventud Laguna
|
11 |
7 |
2 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
8
|
|
CD Buzanada
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD San Andrés
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
10
|
|
Charco del Pino
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
11
|
|
San Lorenzo Constancia
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
12
|
|
Raqui San Isidro
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
13
|
|
UD Gomera
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
14
|
|
Zamorano Esperanza
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
15
|
|
CD Valeriana
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
16
|
|
Atlético San Juan
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
17
|
|
Atletico Victoria
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
18
|
|
I'Gara
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 21 | -19 |
19
|
|
Guargacho
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 20 | -15 |