2ª Regional Extremadura . Jor. 19

Clasificación 2ª Regional Extremadura 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD Zarceño
CD Zarceño
V V V D V
47 18
15 2 1 64 21 +43
2
CD Almoharín
CD Almoharín
V V V V E
38 17
-1
12 2 3 44 18 +26
3
Barbaño
Barbaño
V D V V E
34 17
-1
11 1 5 35 23 +12
4
Don Álvaro B
Don Álvaro B
V E D V E
33 17
-1
10 3 4 36 19 +17
5
Trujillanos Club de Futbol
Trujillanos Club de Futbol
V V E E V
33 17
-1
10 3 4 45 25 +20
6
Metelinense
Metelinense
V E V D E
31 18
9 4 5 48 28 +20
7
CD La Haba
CD La Haba
D E V E E
28 18
8 4 6 35 27 +8
8
Valdehornillo
Valdehornillo
D V D V V
23 18
7 2 9 24 20 +4
9
Plus Ultra A
Plus Ultra A
E D E E D
19 17
-1
5 4 8 29 47 -18
10
Madroñera Olimpia
Madroñera Olimpia
V D D V E
13 18
3 4 11 16 48 -32
11
AD Santa Quiteria
AD Santa Quiteria
D D D V D
12 18
4 0 14 24 57 -33
12
Alange CD
Alange CD
E E D D D
10 18
2 4 12 21 42 -21
13
Alcuescar
Alcuescar
D D D D D
4 17
-1
1 1 15 8 54 -46
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD Zarceño
CD Zarceño
27 9
9 0 0 37 10 +27
2
Metelinense
Metelinense
23 9
7 2 0 31 10 +21
3
Don Álvaro B
Don Álvaro B
23 9
7 2 0 24 8 +16
4
CD Almoharín
CD Almoharín
21 8
7 0 1 27 7 +20
5
Barbaño
Barbaño
21 8
7 0 1 19 9 +10
6
Trujillanos Club de Futbol
Trujillanos Club de Futbol
18 8
5 3 0 21 6 +15
7
Valdehornillo
Valdehornillo
15 10
5 0 5 16 11 +5
8
CD La Haba
CD La Haba
13 9
4 1 4 16 14 +2
9
AD Santa Quiteria
AD Santa Quiteria
12 9
4 0 5 17 19 -2
10
Plus Ultra A
Plus Ultra A
12 9
3 3 3 17 26 -9
11
Madroñera Olimpia
Madroñera Olimpia
10 9
2 4 3 10 13 -3
12
Alange CD
Alange CD
8 9
2 2 5 15 23 -8
13
Alcuescar
Alcuescar
3 8
1 0 7 2 21 -19
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD Zarceño
CD Zarceño
20 9
6 2 1 27 11 +16
2
CD Almoharín
CD Almoharín
17 9
5 2 2 17 11 +6
3
CD La Haba
CD La Haba
15 9
4 3 2 19 13 +6
4
Trujillanos Club de Futbol
Trujillanos Club de Futbol
15 9
5 0 4 24 19 +5
5
Barbaño
Barbaño
13 9
4 1 4 16 14 +2
6
Don Álvaro B
Don Álvaro B
10 8
3 1 4 12 11 +1
7
Metelinense
Metelinense
8 9
2 2 5 17 18 -1
8
Valdehornillo
Valdehornillo
8 8
2 2 4 8 9 -1
9
Plus Ultra A
Plus Ultra A
7 8
2 1 5 12 21 -9
10
Madroñera Olimpia
Madroñera Olimpia
3 9
1 0 8 6 35 -29
11
Alange CD
Alange CD
2 9
0 2 7 6 19 -13
12
Alcuescar
Alcuescar
1 9
0 1 8 6 33 -27
13
AD Santa Quiteria
AD Santa Quiteria
0 9
0 0 9 7 38 -31
X