Segunda División Femenino Futsal . Jor. 1

Clasificación Segunda División Femenino Futsal 2021

Clasificación

Grupo 4 - Subgrupo 4A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
CD Chiloeches
V
3 1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Escudo
Almagro FSF
V
3 1
1 0 0 6 2 +4
3
Escudo
Mora FS
E
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
4
Escudo
CD Salesianos
E
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
5
Escudo
Villacañas FS
E
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
6
Escudo
Unami CP
E
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
7
Escudo
Futsal Consuegra Feminas
0 0
-1
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Escudo
Avilasala
D
0 1
0 0 1 2 6 -4
9
Escudo
Universidad de Valladolid
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Almagro FSF
3 1
1 0 0 6 2 +4
2
Escudo
Mora FS
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
3
Escudo
Villacañas FS
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
4
Escudo
Avilasala
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Escudo
Futsal Consuegra Feminas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Escudo
Unami CP
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Escudo
CD Salesianos
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Escudo
CD Chiloeches
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Escudo
Universidad de Valladolid
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
CD Chiloeches
3 1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Escudo
CD Salesianos
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
3
Escudo
Unami CP
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
4
Escudo
Universidad de Valladolid
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Escudo
Futsal Consuegra Feminas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Escudo
Villacañas FS
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Escudo
Mora FS
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Escudo
Almagro FSF
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Escudo
Avilasala
0 1
0 0 1 2 6 -4
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Grupo 4 - Subgrupo 4B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Colme Futsal
V
3 1
1 0 0 8 2 +6
2
Escudo
CD Rivas
V
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Escudo
CDVP Soto del Real
V
3 1
1 0 0 4 2 +2
4
Escudo
C.D. Futsi At. Navalcarnero
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
5
Escudo
FS San Fernando
0 0
-1
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Escudo
AD Alcorcón B
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
7
Escudo
CD Leganés B
D
0 1
0 0 1 2 4 -2
8
Escudo
ADAE Simancas
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
9
Escudo
Teldeportivo B
D
0 1
0 0 1 2 8 -6
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Colme Futsal
3 1
1 0 0 8 2 +6
2
Escudo
CD Rivas
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Escudo
Teldeportivo B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Escudo
ADAE Simancas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Escudo
FS San Fernando
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Escudo
C.D. Futsi At. Navalcarnero
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Escudo
CDVP Soto del Real
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Escudo
AD Alcorcón B
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
9
Escudo
CD Leganés B
0 1
0 0 1 2 4 -2
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
CDVP Soto del Real
3 1
1 0 0 4 2 +2
2
Escudo
C.D. Futsi At. Navalcarnero
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Escudo
CD Leganés B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Escudo
AD Alcorcón B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Escudo
FS San Fernando
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Escudo
CD Rivas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Escudo
Colme Futsal
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Escudo
ADAE Simancas
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
9
Escudo
Teldeportivo B
0 1
0 0 1 2 8 -6
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda