2ª Catalana Grupo 2. Jor. 3

Clasificación 2ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
L'Ametlla del Vallès
L'Ametlla del Vallès
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 7 4 +3
2
Masnou
Masnou
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Cabrils
Cabrils
V E V
7 3
2 1 0 9 2 +7
4
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 7 2 +5
5
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 9 5 +4
6
Malgrat
Malgrat
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 7 4 +3
7
Martorelles
Martorelles
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 3 2 +1
8
Premià
Premià
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 3 3 0
9
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
E V D
4 3
1 1 1 5 4 +1
10
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
E D V
4 3
1 1 1 6 6 0
11
Cirera
Cirera
D E V
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
12
Molinos
Molinos
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 5 8 -3
13
Pª Barc Barcino A A
Pª Barc Barcino A A
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 3 6 -3
14
Les Franqueses
Les Franqueses
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 5 9 -4
15
Canyelles
Canyelles
D E D
1 3
0 1 2 5 7 -2
16
Iberia C A
Iberia C A
D E D
1 3
0 1 2 3 5 -2
17
Molletense
Molletense
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 3 9 -6
18
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 1 8 -7
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
L'Ametlla del Vallès
L'Ametlla del Vallès
6 2
2 0 0 4 2 +2
2
Martorelles
Martorelles
6 3
2 0 1 3 2 +1
3
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
3 2
1 0 1 5 4 +1
4
Masnou
Masnou
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
5
Premià
Premià
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
6
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
3 2
1 0 1 2 1 +1
7
Molinos
Molinos
3 2
1 0 1 4 6 -2
8
Pª Barc Barcino A A
Pª Barc Barcino A A
3 2
1 0 1 2 4 -2
9
Iberia C A
Iberia C A
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
10
Cabrils
Cabrils
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
11
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
1 2
0 1 1 2 5 -3
12
Malgrat
Malgrat
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Canyelles
Canyelles
0 2
0 0 2 3 5 -2
14
Cirera
Cirera
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
15
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
16
Molletense
Molletense
0 1
0 0 1 1 5 -4
17
Les Franqueses
Les Franqueses
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
18
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
0 2
0 0 2 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cabrils
Cabrils
6 2
2 0 0 7 0 +7
2
Malgrat
Malgrat
6 3
2 0 1 7 4 +3
3
Masnou
Masnou
6 2
2 0 0 2 0 +2
4
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
4 2
1 1 0 5 1 +4
5
Cirera
Cirera
4 2
1 1 0 4 2 +2
6
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
7
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
8
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
9
L'Ametlla del Vallès
L'Ametlla del Vallès
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
10
Les Franqueses
Les Franqueses
3 2
1 0 1 5 5 0
11
Premià
Premià
3 2
1 0 1 1 2 -1
12
Canyelles
Canyelles
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
13
Martorelles
Martorelles
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
15
Pª Barc Barcino A A
Pª Barc Barcino A A
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
16
Molinos
Molinos
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
17
Molletense
Molletense
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
18
Iberia C A
Iberia C A
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X