Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo
V
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 14 | +20 |
2
|
|
Athletic Rubi Club Futbol A
D
V
V
D
V
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
3
|
|
Juv. 25 Setembre
V
V
D
V
E
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
4
|
|
Planadeu-Roureda
D
D
V
V
E
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 28 | +19 |
5
|
|
Castellbisbal
V
V
D
V
V
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
6
|
|
Mirasol-Baco
D
V
V
V
D
|
21 |
13 |
7 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
7
|
|
Badia del Vallès
D
V
E
V
V
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
8
|
|
EF Barberà And.
V
D
V
D
E
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
9
|
|
Sant Cugat Esport B B
D
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
10
|
|
La Romànica
V
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
13 |
6 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 30 | +1 |
11
|
|
Cerdanyola del Valles B
D
D
E
D
V
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
12
|
|
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
V
D
D
V
V
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 38 | 29 | +9 |
13
|
|
Llano de Sabadell
D
D
D
V
E
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
14
|
|
PD Pajaril
V
D
V
D
V
|
12 |
13 |
4 | 0 | 9 | 31 | 49 | -18 |
15
|
|
Junior B
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
16
|
|
Llorençà
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 36 | -9 |
17
|
|
Escuela F. Bonaire A
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 39 | -19 |
18
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo 2002
V
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 52 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
Planadeu-Roureda
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
3
|
|
Juv. 25 Setembre
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
4
|
|
Athletic Rubi Club Futbol A
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
5
|
|
Cerdanyola del Valles B
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
6
|
|
Sant Cugat Esport B B
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
7
|
|
EF Barberà And.
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
8
|
|
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
9
|
|
La Romànica
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
10
|
|
Castellbisbal
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
11
|
|
Llano de Sabadell
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
12
|
|
Mirasol-Baco
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
13
|
|
Llorençà
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
14
|
|
Badia del Vallès
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
15
|
|
PD Pajaril
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
16
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo 2002
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
17
|
|
Escuela F. Bonaire A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
18
|
|
Junior B
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
2
|
|
Athletic Rubi Club Futbol A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
3
|
|
Mirasol-Baco
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
4
|
|
Juv. 25 Setembre
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
5
|
|
Badia del Vallès
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
6
|
|
Planadeu-Roureda
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
7
|
|
Castellbisbal
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
8
|
|
Junior B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
EF Barberà And.
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
10
|
|
La Romànica
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
11
|
|
PD Pajaril
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
12
|
|
Escuela F. Bonaire A
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
13
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo 2002
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
14
|
|
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
15
|
|
Sant Cugat Esport B B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
16
|
|
Llano de Sabadell
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
17
|
|
Llorençà
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
18
|
|
Cerdanyola del Valles B
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |