Clasificación 4. Liga Checa 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
V
V
V
V
D
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
2
|
|
FK Robstav
V
V
E
V
V
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 14 | +22 |
3
|
|
České Budějovice II
V
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 8 | +22 |
4
|
|
Klatovy
V
V
E
D
V
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
5
|
|
Katovice
V
D
V
V
V
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
6
|
|
Mýto
V
E
V
D
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
7
|
|
Petrin Plzen
D
V
E
V
E
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
8
|
|
Rokycany
D
D
V
V
V
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
9
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
V
V
E
D
E
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
10
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
D
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
11
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
12
|
|
Doubravka
V
D
E
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
13
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
14
|
|
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
15
|
|
Hořovicko
D
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 35 | -26 |
16
|
|
Tatran Sedlčany
D
E
E
D
D
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 34 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Klatovy
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
Katovice
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
3
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 |
4
|
|
Mýto
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
5
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
6
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
7
|
|
FK Robstav
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
8
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
9
|
|
Rokycany
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
10
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
11
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
12
|
|
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
13
|
|
Hořovicko
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
14
|
|
Doubravka
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
15
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
16
|
|
Tatran Sedlčany
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
2
|
|
FK Robstav
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
3
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
4
|
|
Klatovy
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
5
|
|
Katovice
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
6
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
7
|
|
Doubravka
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
8
|
|
Rokycany
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
10
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
11
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
12
|
|
Mýto
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
13
|
|
Tatran Sedlčany
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
14
|
|
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
15
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
16
|
|
Hořovicko
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 25 | -21 |