Clasificación Segunda FFCV 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ud Canals
V
V
V
E
V
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
2
|
|
UD Oliva
E
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
8 -1 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | +18 |
3
|
|
SB Ontinyent
V
E
E
V
V
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 10 | +22 |
4
|
|
Petrelense
V
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
8 -1 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
5
|
|
Moixent C.F.
V
D
E
V
D
|
16 |
8 -1 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
6
|
|
Idella A
V
V
V
D
E
|
15 |
8 -1 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
7
|
|
C.F. C Ciudad de Alcoy
V
E
D
E
E
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
8
|
|
Montaverner
D
V
E
D
D
|
10 |
8 -1 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Font D'encarros
V
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
10
|
|
Real de Gandia
D
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
8 -1 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
11
|
|
L'Alcudia
E
D
E
D
D
|
8 |
8 -1 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sax
E
D
D
V
E
|
8 |
8 -1 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
13
|
|
Madr. Ibi
D
D
D
V
E
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
14
|
|
Atletic Muro A
D
D
E
V
E
|
6 |
8 -1 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
15
|
|
Ayorense
E
D
E
D
D
|
2 |
8 -1 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 31 | -26 |
16
|
|
Villena B
D
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 33 | -29 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ud Canals
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
2
|
|
UD Oliva
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | +13 |
3
|
|
Idella A
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
4
|
|
C.F. C Ciudad de Alcoy
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
SB Ontinyent
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
6
|
|
Moixent C.F.
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
L'Alcudia
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
8
|
|
Montaverner
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
9
|
|
Petrelense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
10
|
|
Sax
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atletic Muro A
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12
|
|
La Font D'encarros
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
13
|
|
Madr. Ibi
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
14
|
|
Ayorense
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
15
|
|
Real de Gandia
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
16
|
|
Villena B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SB Ontinyent
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Petrelense
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
3
|
|
Moixent C.F.
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
Real de Gandia
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
5
|
|
Ud Canals
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
UD Oliva
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
C.F. C Ciudad de Alcoy
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
8
|
|
Montaverner
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Font D'encarros
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
10
|
|
Sax
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
11
|
|
Idella A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
12
|
|
Madr. Ibi
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
13
|
|
L'Alcudia
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
14
|
|
Atletic Muro A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15
|
|
Villena B
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 22 | -20 |
16
|
|
Ayorense
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 27 | -22 |