Segunda Galicia Ourense G1 Jor. 29

Clasificación Segunda Galicia 2024

Clasificación

Ourense G1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Arrabaldo
Arrabaldo
V V V V V
70 29
22 4 3 71 27 +44
2
Arenteiro B
Arenteiro B
V V V D V
67 29
21 4 4 115 34 +81
3
Muiños
Muiños
E V V V V
65 29
19 8 2 78 20 +58
4
Coles
Coles
V D V V E
63 29
19 6 4 78 32 +46
5
Francelos
Francelos
V V E D D
55 29
16 7 6 68 45 +23
6
Toen FS
Toen FS
E E D V V
54 29
16 6 7 63 38 +25
7
CF Cortegada
CF Cortegada
V V D E E
49 29
14 7 8 60 38 +22
8
Lobios
Lobios
D E V D E
42 29
12 6 11 44 56 -12
9
AD Covadonga
AD Covadonga
V D E V V
37 29
11 4 14 68 92 -24
10
Amoeiro
Amoeiro
D E D E D
35 29
10 5 14 45 56 -11
11
Vilamarin
Vilamarin
D E D D D
33 29
9 6 14 62 66 -4
12
Outomuro CF
Outomuro CF
D V E V E
31 29
8 7 14 49 52 -3
13
Salamonde CF
Salamonde CF
D V D D D
21 28
-1
6 3 19 37 82 -45
14
CD Cea
CD Cea
D D D E D
17 28
-1
5 2 21 31 91 -60
15
Muntián-Maravillas
Muntián-Maravillas
D D V D D
12 29
3 3 23 27 87 -60
16
CD O Irixo
CD O Irixo
D D D D D
0 27
-2
0 0 27 17 97 -80
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Coles
Coles
37 14
12 1 1 47 11 +36
2
Arenteiro B
Arenteiro B
36 15
11 3 1 67 14 +53
3
Arrabaldo
Arrabaldo
35 14
11 2 1 41 15 +26
4
Muiños
Muiños
31 14
9 4 1 39 8 +31
5
CF Cortegada
CF Cortegada
30 15
9 3 3 37 16 +21
6
Toen FS
Toen FS
28 14
8 4 2 31 14 +17
7
Francelos
Francelos
28 15
8 4 3 32 19 +13
8
Lobios
Lobios
26 15
8 2 5 25 19 +6
9
AD Covadonga
AD Covadonga
23 14
7 2 5 38 37 +1
10
Amoeiro
Amoeiro
22 15
7 1 7 30 22 +8
11
Vilamarin
Vilamarin
21 14
6 3 5 36 28 +8
12
Outomuro CF
Outomuro CF
18 14
5 3 6 31 23 +8
13
Salamonde CF
Salamonde CF
11 14
3 2 9 21 41 -20
14
CD Cea
CD Cea
11 15
3 2 10 20 47 -27
15
Muntián-Maravillas
Muntián-Maravillas
9 15
2 3 10 18 35 -17
16
CD O Irixo
CD O Irixo
0 13
0 0 13 8 43 -35
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Arrabaldo
Arrabaldo
35 15
11 2 2 30 12 +18
2
Muiños
Muiños
34 15
10 4 1 39 12 +27
3
Arenteiro B
Arenteiro B
31 14
10 1 3 48 20 +28
4
Francelos
Francelos
27 14
8 3 3 36 26 +10
5
Coles
Coles
26 15
7 5 3 31 21 +10
6
Toen FS
Toen FS
26 15
8 2 5 32 24 +8
7
CF Cortegada
CF Cortegada
19 14
5 4 5 23 22 +1
8
Lobios
Lobios
16 14
4 4 6 19 37 -18
9
AD Covadonga
AD Covadonga
14 15
4 2 9 30 55 -25
10
Outomuro CF
Outomuro CF
13 15
3 4 8 18 29 -11
11
Amoeiro
Amoeiro
13 14
3 4 7 15 34 -19
12
Vilamarin
Vilamarin
12 15
3 3 9 26 38 -12
13
Salamonde CF
Salamonde CF
10 14
3 1 10 16 41 -25
14
CD Cea
CD Cea
6 13
2 0 11 11 44 -33
15
Muntián-Maravillas
Muntián-Maravillas
3 14
1 0 13 9 52 -43
16
CD O Irixo
CD O Irixo
0 14
0 0 14 9 54 -45
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X