Clasificación 1ª Valencia Femenina 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elche B Fem
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | +31 |
2
|
|
La Nucia A
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | +25 |
3
|
|
Rojales
V
D
V
E
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
4
|
|
Elda Promesas A
V
V
D
E
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
5
|
|
Bahia Santa Pola A
V
D
V
V
D
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
6
|
|
Elche C
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
7
|
|
SPA Alicante C
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
8
|
|
Sport Base Ontinyent A
D
D
D
E
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
9
|
|
Crevillente Femenino
D
D
V
E
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
10
|
|
Bonavista A
V
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
11
|
|
Benisa A
D
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
12
|
|
Cff Uryula
D
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
13
|
|
Atco Aspe B
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
14
|
|
El Campello
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 33 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elche B Fem
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | +17 |
2
|
|
La Nucia A
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
3
|
|
Rojales
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
4
|
|
Elda Promesas A
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
Bahia Santa Pola A
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
6
|
|
Elche C
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Crevillente Femenino
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
8
|
|
Benisa A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9
|
|
Atco Aspe B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
10
|
|
Cff Uryula
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
11
|
|
Bonavista A
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
12
|
|
Sport Base Ontinyent A
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
13
|
|
SPA Alicante C
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
14
|
|
El Campello
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elche B Fem
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
2
|
|
La Nucia A
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
3
|
|
Elda Promesas A
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Rojales
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
Bahia Santa Pola A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
6
|
|
Elche C
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
7
|
|
SPA Alicante C
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
8
|
|
Sport Base Ontinyent A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
9
|
|
Bonavista A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10
|
|
Benisa A
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
11
|
|
Crevillente Femenino
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
12
|
|
Cff Uryula
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
13
|
|
Atco Aspe B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
14
|
|
El Campello
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 20 | -16 |