Clasificación 2ª Regional Madrid 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hoyo de Manzanares
E
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
2
|
|
EFMO Boadilla
V
V
D
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
3
|
|
San Lorenzo A
V
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
4
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
5
|
|
At. Leones Castilla
D
V
V
V
D
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
6
|
|
Quijorna
V
V
V
V
D
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
7
|
|
AD Villaviciosa de Odón B
V
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
8
|
|
CD El Escorial
D
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
9
|
|
ADC Castilla
V
V
V
E
D
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
10
|
|
Alpedrete
D
D
E
D
V
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
11
|
|
DUX Internacional Academy
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
12
|
|
Gimnastica Colmenarejo
E
E
D
V
V
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
13
|
|
Villanueva de La Cañada B
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
14
|
|
Puerta de Madrid
V
D
D
E
D
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
15
|
|
Majadahonda Afar-4
V
D
E
D
D
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
16
|
|
Galapagar B
D
E
V
V
D
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
17
|
|
CF Pozuelo C
D
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
18
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo B
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hoyo de Manzanares
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2
|
|
CD El Escorial
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
3
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
4
|
|
Quijorna
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
5
|
|
EFMO Boadilla
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
6
|
|
San Lorenzo A
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
7
|
|
At. Leones Castilla
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
8
|
|
ADC Castilla
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
9
|
|
Villanueva de La Cañada B
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10
|
|
DUX Internacional Academy
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
11
|
|
AD Villaviciosa de Odón B
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
12
|
|
Alpedrete
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Gimnastica Colmenarejo
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14
|
|
Majadahonda Afar-4
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Puerta de Madrid
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
16
|
|
CF Pozuelo C
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
17
|
|
Galapagar B
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
18
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EFMO Boadilla
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
San Lorenzo A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
3
|
|
AD Villaviciosa de Odón B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
At. Leones Castilla
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
5
|
|
Hoyo de Manzanares
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
6
|
|
Quijorna
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
7
|
|
ADC Castilla
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
8
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
9
|
|
Alpedrete
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
10
|
|
Puerta de Madrid
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
11
|
|
Galapagar B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
CD El Escorial
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
Gimnastica Colmenarejo
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo B
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
15
|
|
Majadahonda Afar-4
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
16
|
|
DUX Internacional Academy
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
17
|
|
CF Pozuelo C
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
18
|
|
Villanueva de La Cañada B
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |