Clasificación 2ª Madrid Infantil 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vellon Venturada
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
2
|
|
Colegio Brains B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Escuela Municipal La Cabrer
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Pedrezuela
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Molareño
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Sporting Seis de Diciembre
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
La Moraleja C
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Agustin de Guadalix C
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Molar Sport
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Juventud Sanse
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
Talamanca
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Carranza B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
14
|
|
Union Deportiva San Agustin
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Seis de Diciembre
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Escuela Municipal La Cabrer
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Colegio Brains B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vellon Venturada
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Agustin de Guadalix C
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Union Deportiva San Agustin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Carranza B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Talamanca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Juventud Sanse
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Molar Sport
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
La Moraleja C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Molareño
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Pedrezuela
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molareño
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Pedrezuela
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
La Moraleja C
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Union Deportiva San Agustin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Carranza B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Talamanca
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Juventud Sanse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Molar Sport
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Agustin de Guadalix C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sporting Seis de Diciembre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Escuela Municipal La Cabrer
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Colegio Brains B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Vellon Venturada
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |