Clasificación Primera Federación 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
RC Deportivo
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
2
|
|
Unionistas CF
V
E
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
UD Logroñés
E
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
CD Badajoz
V
E
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
UD Sanse
V
D
V
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Celta Fortuna
D
E
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
8
|
|
Racing
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
Real Unión Club
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
SD Logroñés
E
E
V
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
11
|
|
Internacional de Madrid
D
E
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
V
E
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Racing Ferrol
D
E
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
D
E
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
Zamora
D
E
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
CF Talavera
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
CD Calahorra
E
D
D
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
E
D
D
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
19
|
|
Tudelano
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
20
|
|
Extremadura
D
E
D
V
|
0 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
RC Deportivo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Racing
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
CD Badajoz
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
UD Sanse
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
UD Logroñés
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Unionistas CF
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
8
|
|
SD Logroñés
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
9
|
|
CF Talavera
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
10
|
|
Internacional de Madrid
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Celta Fortuna
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
12
|
|
Extremadura
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
13
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
CD Calahorra
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
19
|
|
Tudelano
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
Zamora
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
RC Deportivo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Unionistas CF
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
UD Logroñés
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Zamora
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Celta Fortuna
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
CD Calahorra
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
SD Logroñés
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
CD Badajoz
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
UD Sanse
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Racing
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Internacional de Madrid
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Tudelano
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
19
|
|
Extremadura
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
20
|
|
CF Talavera
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |