Segunda División B Futsal . Jor. 5

Clasificación Segunda División B Futsal 2022

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
V V V V V
15 5
5 0 0 31 11 +20
2
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
V V V V
12 4
-1
4 0 0 26 6 +20
3
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
V D V V E
10 5
3 1 1 30 14 +16
4
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
V V V
9 3
-2
3 0 0 16 5 +11
5
FS Bugedo
FS Bugedo
D V V D E
7 5
2 1 2 17 19 -2
6
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
D V D V
6 4
-1
2 0 2 8 6 +2
7
Gomera FS
Gomera FS
V V D D D
6 5
2 0 3 24 30 -6
8
La Matanza FS
La Matanza FS
D E D V
4 4
-1
1 1 2 11 11 0
9
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
D E D V
4 4
-1
1 1 2 10 18 -8
10
Tiñosa ADCR
Tiñosa ADCR
V D E D D
4 5
1 1 3 18 27 -9
11
Adassa
Adassa
D D V D
3 4
-1
1 0 3 8 18 -10
12
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
V D D D
3 4
-1
1 0 3 9 22 -13
13
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
D D D V
3 4
-1
1 0 3 6 19 -13
14
Costa Mogan
Costa Mogan
D D E D
1 4
-1
0 1 3 8 16 -8
15
Isla Larga Futsal
Isla Larga Futsal
0 0
-5
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
6 2
2 0 0 19 6 +13
2
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
6 2
2 0 0 10 2 +8
3
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
6 2
2 0 0 9 4 +5
4
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
6 2
2 0 0 5 1 +4
5
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
6 2
2 0 0 6 4 +2
6
La Matanza FS
La Matanza FS
4 2
1 1 0 7 4 +3
7
Tiñosa ADCR
Tiñosa ADCR
4 3
1 1 1 16 17 -1
8
FS Bugedo
FS Bugedo
4 3
1 1 1 11 14 -3
9
Adassa
Adassa
3 1
1 0 0 4 3 +1
10
Gomera FS
Gomera FS
3 2
1 0 1 10 10 0
11
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
3 2
1 0 1 4 7 -3
12
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
3 3
1 0 2 7 15 -8
13
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
3 3
1 0 2 6 18 -12
14
Isla Larga Futsal
Isla Larga Futsal
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Costa Mogan
Costa Mogan
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
9 3
3 0 0 22 7 +15
2
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
6 2
2 0 0 16 4 +12
3
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
4 3
1 1 1 11 8 +3
4
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
3 1
1 0 0 10 1 +9
5
FS Bugedo
FS Bugedo
3 2
1 0 1 6 5 +1
6
Gomera FS
Gomera FS
3 3
1 0 2 14 20 -6
7
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
8
Costa Mogan
Costa Mogan
1 3
0 1 2 8 13 -5
9
Isla Larga Futsal
Isla Larga Futsal
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
0 1
0 0 1 3 4 -1
11
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
0 2
0 0 2 3 5 -2
12
La Matanza FS
La Matanza FS
0 2
0 0 2 4 7 -3
13
Tiñosa ADCR
Tiñosa ADCR
0 2
0 0 2 2 10 -8
14
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
0 2
0 0 2 2 12 -10
15
Adassa
Adassa
0 3
0 0 3 4 15 -11
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X