Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | +17 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
3
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
V
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 -1 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
5
|
|
Ludogorets III
D
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
6
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
Riltzi
E
V
V
D
E
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
V
D
V
E
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Dorostol
D
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
10
|
|
Volov Shumen
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
11
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
12
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
E
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
13
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
D
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
4 -1 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
15
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 22 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | +15 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
3
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
5
|
|
Dorostol
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Riltzi
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
11
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Riltzi
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
10
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
11
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
13
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
14
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
15
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | -15 |