Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2016
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Przodkowo
V
E
V
V
V
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 14 | +28 |
2
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
V
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
3
|
|
Vineta Wolin
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
4
|
|
Chwaszczyno
V
E
V
D
V
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
5
|
|
Świt Skolwin
V
D
V
D
V
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
6
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk II
D
D
D
V
D
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
7
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
E
V
D
V
D
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
8
|
|
Chemik Police
D
V
D
V
V
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
9
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
10
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
D
E
V
D
D
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
11
|
|
Drawa
D
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
12
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
D
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
13
|
|
Arka Gdynia II
D
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
14
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
D
E
D
V
V
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
15
|
|
Gryf Słupsk
V
D
D
V
D
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 32 | -20 |
16
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
E
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Przodkowo
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
2
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
3
|
|
Vineta Wolin
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
4
|
|
Chwaszczyno
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
5
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
6
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
7
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
8
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk II
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
9
|
|
Drawa
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
10
|
|
Arka Gdynia II
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
11
|
|
Chemik Police
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
13
|
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
15
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Przodkowo
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
2
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
3
|
|
Vineta Wolin
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
4
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
Chwaszczyno
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
6
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk II
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
7
|
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
8
|
|
Chemik Police
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
9
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
10
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
11
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
Drawa
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
14
|
|
Arka Gdynia II
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
15
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
16
|
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 22 | -17 |