Clasificación Tercera División Futsal 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CFS Pinatar
V
V
V
V
D
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 37 | +32 |
2
|
|
Imperial FS
V
V
V
E
V
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 79 | 30 | +49 |
3
|
|
CD El Palmar FS
E
V
V
V
V
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 64 | 33 | +31 |
4
|
|
Telecanal 2 Blanca FS
V
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
14 |
10 | 0 | 4 | 74 | 48 | +26 |
5
|
|
FS Librilla
V
V
V
E
V
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 74 | 41 | +33 |
6
|
|
CD Mazarrón FS
V
V
D
V
V
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 57 | 59 | -2 |
7
|
|
CFS Capuchinos
D
D
D
V
V
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 71 | 52 | +19 |
8
|
|
El Niño de Mula
V
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 61 | 69 | -8 |
9
|
|
AD Albatros Yecla
D
D
E
D
V
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 69 | 69 | 0 |
10
|
|
FS Sangonera La Verde
V
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 53 | 60 | -7 |
11
|
|
CD Campos
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 48 | 55 | -7 |
12
|
|
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
E
D
E
E
V
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 71 | 78 | -7 |
13
|
|
CD Puerto
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 37 | 63 | -26 |
14
|
|
Alcantarilla CFS
D
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
14 |
3 | 0 | 11 | 43 | 86 | -43 |
15
|
|
Patrulla Águila San Javier
D
D
V
E
D
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 47 | 81 | -34 |
16
|
|
Ciudad de Lorca
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 43 | 99 | -56 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CFS Pinatar
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 18 | +24 |
2
|
|
Imperial FS
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 8 | +36 |
3
|
|
Telecanal 2 Blanca FS
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 21 | +25 |
4
|
|
CD Mazarrón FS
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
5
|
|
CD El Palmar FS
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
6
|
|
CFS Capuchinos
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 25 | +21 |
7
|
|
AD Albatros Yecla
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 33 | +13 |
8
|
|
FS Librilla
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 25 | +20 |
9
|
|
FS Sangonera La Verde
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
10
|
|
El Niño de Mula
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
11
|
|
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 38 | 0 |
12
|
|
Patrulla Águila San Javier
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
13
|
|
Alcantarilla CFS
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
14
|
|
CD Campos
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
15
|
|
Ciudad de Lorca
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 38 | -12 |
16
|
|
CD Puerto
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD El Palmar FS
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
2
|
|
CFS Pinatar
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
3
|
|
Imperial FS
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
4
|
|
FS Librilla
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
5
|
|
Telecanal 2 Blanca FS
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
6
|
|
CD Campos
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
7
|
|
CFS Capuchinos
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
8
|
|
CD Mazarrón FS
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 33 | -8 |
9
|
|
El Niño de Mula
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 33 | -2 |
10
|
|
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 40 | -7 |
11
|
|
CD Puerto
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 35 | -14 |
12
|
|
FS Sangonera La Verde
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 36 | -10 |
13
|
|
Alcantarilla CFS
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 52 | -31 |
14
|
|
Patrulla Águila San Javier
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 55 | -25 |
15
|
|
AD Albatros Yecla
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 36 | -13 |
16
|
|
Ciudad de Lorca
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 61 | -44 |