Clasificación Tercera División 2016
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mutilvera
V
E
V
V
V
|
45 |
20 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 25 | +24 |
2
|
|
Cirbonero
V
E
V
V
V
|
41 |
20 |
12 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
3
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
V
D
V
D
V
|
40 |
20 |
12 | 4 | 4 | 45 | 19 | +26 |
4
|
|
AD San Juan
V
V
V
D
D
|
40 |
20 |
12 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
5
|
|
CD Cortes
E
V
E
V
D
|
36 |
20 |
10 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
6
|
|
River Ega
V
V
D
V
V
|
35 |
20 |
11 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
7
|
|
Burladés
E
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
8
|
|
CF Ardoi
D
D
E
V
V
|
31 |
20 |
8 | 7 | 5 | 33 | 25 | +8 |
9
|
|
CD Iruña
V
D
E
V
V
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 26 | +10 |
10
|
|
Txantrea
E
V
V
D
V
|
29 |
20 |
8 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 38 | +5 |
11
|
|
CD Pamplona
V
V
D
D
V
|
28 |
20 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
12
|
|
Erriberri
D
E
V
V
E
|
28 |
20 |
7 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
13
|
|
CD Valle de Egüés
D
E
D
V
D
|
26 |
20 |
7 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
14
|
|
Subiza
E
D
V
D
D
|
24 |
20 |
6 | 6 | 8 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
15
|
|
Oberena
V
E
D
D
D
|
21 |
20 |
5 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
16
|
|
CD Itaroa Huarte
D
E
D
D
E
|
19 |
20 |
4 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -9 |
17
|
|
Cantolagua
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
20 |
4 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
18
|
|
Baztan
D
E
D
V
D
|
11 |
20 |
3 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 57 | -33 |
19
|
|
Mendi
D
D
E
D
D
|
9 |
20 |
1 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 40 | -24 |
20
|
|
Beti Onak
D
E
D
D
D
|
7 |
20 |
1 | 4 | 15 | 22 | 50 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Burladés
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
2
|
|
CD Cortes
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
3
|
|
Mutilvera
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
4
|
|
AD San Juan
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
5
|
|
Cirbonero
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
6
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
7
|
|
CF Ardoi
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
8
|
|
River Ega
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
9
|
|
CD Iruña
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Subiza
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
11
|
|
Erriberri
|
18 |
11 |
4 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
12
|
|
Cantolagua
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
13
|
|
CD Pamplona
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
14
|
|
Oberena
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
15
|
|
CD Valle de Egüés
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
16
|
|
Txantrea
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
17
|
|
CD Itaroa Huarte
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
18
|
|
Baztan
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
19
|
|
Mendi
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
20
|
|
Beti Onak
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mutilvera
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
2
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
3
|
|
Cirbonero
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
4
|
|
Txantrea
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
5
|
|
AD San Juan
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
6
|
|
River Ega
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
7
|
|
CD Pamplona
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
8
|
|
CD Valle de Egüés
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
9
|
|
CD Iruña
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CF Ardoi
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
11
|
|
CD Cortes
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Erriberri
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
13
|
|
CD Itaroa Huarte
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
14
|
|
Burladés
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
15
|
|
Subiza
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
16
|
|
Oberena
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
17
|
|
Beti Onak
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
18
|
|
Cantolagua
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 19 | -17 |
19
|
|
Mendi
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
20
|
|
Baztan
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 34 | -25 |