Clasificación Tercera División 2009
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Varea
V
V
V
E
V
|
50 |
19 |
16 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 13 | +32 |
2
|
|
Haro Deportivo
V
V
V
E
V
|
42 |
19 |
12 | 6 | 1 | 44 | 9 | +35 |
3
|
|
Anguiano
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
19 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 20 | +29 |
4
|
|
River Ebro
V
D
V
V
V
|
40 |
19 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 42 | 17 | +25 |
5
|
|
CD Calahorra
D
V
V
V
V
|
39 |
19 |
12 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
6
|
|
Oyonesa
V
D
D
D
V
|
36 |
19 |
11 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
7
|
|
San Marcial
D
V
V
V
E
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
8
|
|
CD Logroñés
D
V
D
D
D
|
30 |
19 |
8 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
9
|
|
Náxara
E
V
D
E
E
|
30 |
19 |
7 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
10
|
|
CD Berceo
V
D
E
V
V
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
11
|
|
AF Calahorra
D
V
D
E
D
|
21 |
19 |
5 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
12
|
|
Agoncillo
E
V
V
D
D
|
21 |
19 |
5 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 35 | -12 |
13
|
|
Arnedo
D
V
E
E
V
|
19 |
19 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 40 | -17 |
14
|
|
Villegas
D
D
D
E
D
|
17 |
19 |
4 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 40 | -19 |
15
|
|
Calasancio
D
D
V
E
V
|
17 |
19 |
5 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
16
|
|
Alberite
E
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
19 |
4 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
17
|
|
Yagüe
E
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
19 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
18
|
|
Cenicero
V
D
E
E
D
|
14 |
19 |
3 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 39 | -21 |
19
|
|
ADF Logroñes
V
D
D
E
D
|
11 |
19 |
2 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 40 | -26 |
20
|
|
CD Tedeón
D
D
E
E
D
|
10 |
19 |
2 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 46 | -35 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Varea
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | +21 |
2
|
|
River Ebro
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
3
|
|
Anguiano
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 11 | +22 |
4
|
|
CD Calahorra
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
5
|
|
Haro Deportivo
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
6
|
|
CD Logroñés
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
7
|
|
Oyonesa
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
8
|
|
San Marcial
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
9
|
|
Náxara
|
15 |
10 |
3 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
10
|
|
Alberite
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Arnedo
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
12
|
|
Agoncillo
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
13
|
|
Calasancio
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
14
|
|
AF Calahorra
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Berceo
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
16
|
|
Cenicero
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
17
|
|
CD Tedeón
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
18
|
|
Villegas
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
19
|
|
ADF Logroñes
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
20
|
|
Yagüe
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Varea
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
2
|
|
Haro Deportivo
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
3
|
|
Anguiano
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
Oyonesa
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
CD Calahorra
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
6
|
|
San Marcial
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
7
|
|
Náxara
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
River Ebro
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
9
|
|
CD Berceo
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
10
|
|
CD Logroñés
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11
|
|
AF Calahorra
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
12
|
|
Agoncillo
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
13
|
|
Yagüe
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
14
|
|
Villegas
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
15
|
|
Arnedo
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
16
|
|
Calasancio
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
17
|
|
Cenicero
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
18
|
|
ADF Logroñes
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
19
|
|
Alberite
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
20
|
|
CD Tedeón
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 35 | -32 |