Clasificación 3ª Andaluza Cádiz 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zona Sur
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
2
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
V
E
V
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
3
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
D
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
4
|
|
Xerez Cd B
D
D
V
V
D
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
5
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
V
D
V
V
D
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
6
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
E
V
D
V
V
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
7
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
E
E
E
D
E
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
8
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
9
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
V
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
D
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
11
|
|
San Benito
V
D
V
D
E
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
12
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
V
E
D
D
V
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
13
|
|
La Salle Jerez
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
14
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zona Sur
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
2
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
San Benito
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6
|
|
Xerez Cd B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
7
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
11
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
12
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
13
|
|
La Salle Jerez
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zona Sur
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
CF Sherry Atlético
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
CD El Torno 2009
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Comarca de Jerez
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
8
|
|
Xerez Cd B
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
Union Deportiva Esperanza
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
11
|
|
La Salle Jerez
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
12
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
14
|
|
San Benito
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |