Clasificación 2ª Andaluza Huelva Cadete 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nuevo Molino Sub 16
V
V
V
E
V
|
62 |
24 |
20 | 2 | 2 | 120 | 22 | +98 |
2
|
|
Punta del Caiman
E
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
24 |
19 | 4 | 1 | 101 | 48 | +53 |
3
|
|
Recreativo de Huelva B
E
V
V
E
V
|
59 |
24 |
19 | 2 | 3 | 111 | 30 | +81 |
4
|
|
1889 Escuela Y Porteros
V
V
D
E
V
|
54 |
24 |
17 | 3 | 4 | 65 | 28 | +37 |
5
|
|
San Roque de Lepe CD
V
D
V
E
V
|
47 |
24 |
14 | 5 | 5 | 69 | 48 | +21 |
6
|
|
Bonares
D
V
V
D
D
|
40 |
24 |
13 | 1 | 10 | 68 | 63 | +5 |
7
|
|
CD Siempre Alegres
V
E
D
V
D
|
39 |
24 |
11 | 6 | 7 | 77 | 52 | +25 |
8
|
|
Verdeluz
D
D
V
V
V
|
38 |
24 |
12 | 2 | 10 | 68 | 63 | +5 |
9
|
|
Valverdeño La Amistad
D
V
V
V
E
|
30 |
24 |
9 | 3 | 12 | 71 | 71 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Cartaya Deportes
V
D
V
D
V
|
28 |
24 |
8 | 4 | 12 | 66 | 90 | -24 |
11
|
|
Los Rosales
D
V
D
V
E
|
27 |
24 |
7 | 6 | 11 | 66 | 72 | -6 |
12
|
|
Asociación Santa Marta
D
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
24 |
6 | 2 | 16 | 47 | 100 | -53 |
13
|
|
Iliplense
V
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
24 |
4 | 5 | 15 | 52 | 96 | -44 |
14
|
|
Club Deportivo 1889 Atletic
V
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
24 |
4 | 2 | 18 | 42 | 92 | -50 |
15
|
|
Almonte Balompie
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
24 |
3 | 0 | 21 | 42 | 117 | -75 |
16
|
|
Santa Olalla
D
E
D
D
D
|
7 |
24 |
2 | 1 | 21 | 32 | 105 | -73 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Punta del Caiman
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Nuevo Molino Sub 16
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Roque de Lepe CD
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Recreativo de Huelva B
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Siempre Alegres
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
1889 Escuela Y Porteros
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Verdeluz
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Bonares
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Valverdeño La Amistad
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Cartaya Deportes
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Club Deportivo 1889 Atletic
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Iliplense
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Asociación Santa Marta
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Los Rosales
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Santa Olalla
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Almonte Balompie
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Recreativo de Huelva B
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Nuevo Molino Sub 16
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
1889 Escuela Y Porteros
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Punta del Caiman
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Bonares
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Roque de Lepe CD
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Los Rosales
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Verdeluz
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Siempre Alegres
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Cartaya Deportes
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Valverdeño La Amistad
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Asociación Santa Marta
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Iliplense
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Almonte Balompie
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Santa Olalla
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Club Deportivo 1889 Atletic
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |