Clasificación 1ª Madrid Alevín F11 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trivema Naval
V
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
2
|
|
San Jose A
D
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
3
|
|
Union Zona Norte
V
V
V
E
E
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
4
|
|
San Blas C
E
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
5 -2 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
5
|
|
San Roque Eff B
V
E
V
V
|
10 |
4 -3 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
6
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
D
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
5 -2 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
7
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna
E
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Roque A
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 -4 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
9
|
|
Alameda de Osuna A
V
V
E
D
|
7 |
4 -3 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
10
|
|
Sporting Las Tablas
E
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
11
|
|
Adae Simancas
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
12
|
|
Alameda De Osuna EF
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 -4 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
13
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 -4 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
14
|
|
Prado A
V
D
D
D
E
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
15
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 -3 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
16
|
|
Julian Marias
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 34 | -30 |
17
|
|
Atl. San Blas A
E
D
|
1 |
2 -5 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
18
|
|
Esperanza B
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 -3 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
19
|
|
Esperanza A
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 -4 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
20
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna A
D
D
|
0 |
2 -5 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Roque Eff B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Trivema Naval
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Union Zona Norte
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Jose A
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alameda de Osuna A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Roque A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Blas C
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Adae Simancas
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Julian Marias
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alameda De Osuna EF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Esperanza B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Prado A
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sporting Las Tablas
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Esperanza A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Atl. San Blas A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trivema Naval
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Jose A
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Blas C
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Union Zona Norte
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Roque A
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sporting Las Tablas
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alameda de Osuna A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Adae Simancas
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Prado A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Alameda De Osuna EF
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atl. San Blas A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
San Roque Eff B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Esperanza A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Esperanza B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Julian Marias
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |