Clasificación Segunda Galicia 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Meicende
V
E
V
E
V
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
2
|
|
Relámpago S.D.
V
E
V
V
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
3
|
|
SE Abella
V
D
V
E
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
4
|
|
Atlético dos Castros
D
E
V
D
V
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
5
|
|
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
V
V
V
D
V
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
6
|
|
Atletico San Pedro
E
E
D
E
V
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
7
|
|
Sporting Cambre
D
E
V
V
V
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
8
|
|
Suevos CF
V
D
D
E
D
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
9
|
|
Sporting Sada
D
E
D
V
D
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
10
|
|
Atlético Cercedense
E
V
V
V
D
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
11
|
|
Xuventude Dorneda
V
E
E
E
V
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
12
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D.
V
E
D
E
D
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
13
|
|
Once Caballeros
D
V
D
E
D
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
14
|
|
Carnoedo
V
D
E
V
V
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
15
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F.
D
D
E
D
D
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
16
|
|
Teixeiro
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
17
|
|
Torre SD
D
D
D
E
D
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
18
|
|
Queixas
D
V
E
D
D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 40 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Meicende
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
Relámpago S.D.
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
Xuventude Dorneda
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
4
|
|
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
5
|
|
Sporting Sada
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
6
|
|
Once Caballeros
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
Carnoedo
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
8
|
|
SE Abella
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
9
|
|
Atletico San Pedro
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
Suevos CF
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
11
|
|
Sporting Cambre
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
12
|
|
Atlético dos Castros
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atlético Cercedense
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
14
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D.
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
15
|
|
Torre SD
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
16
|
|
Teixeiro
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
17
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F.
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
18
|
|
Queixas
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético dos Castros
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
SE Abella
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
3
|
|
Atletico San Pedro
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Sporting Cambre
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
5
|
|
Sporting Meicende
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
6
|
|
Suevos CF
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
7
|
|
Atlético Cercedense
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
8
|
|
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
9
|
|
Relámpago S.D.
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F.
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
11
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D.
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
12
|
|
Sporting Sada
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
13
|
|
Teixeiro
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14
|
|
Torre SD
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
15
|
|
Once Caballeros
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
16
|
|
Carnoedo
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
17
|
|
Xuventude Dorneda
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
18
|
|
Queixas
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 |