Combined Counties League Combined Counties Premier South. Jor. 11

Clasificación Combined Counties League 2023

Clasificación

Combined Counties Premier South
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Badshot Lea FC
Badshot Lea FC
V V V D V
33 12
-1
11 0 1 32 11 +21
2
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Park Vale
D V V V V
30 12
-1
10 0 2 37 12 +25
3
Jersey Bulls FC
Jersey Bulls FC
V V D D V
25 11
-2
8 1 2 31 8 +23
4
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wood United
V E V D V
25 11
-2
8 1 2 27 16 +11
5
Farnham Town
Farnham Town
D V V E V
20 11
-2
6 2 3 25 13 +12
6
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers
V V V E D
19 11
-2
6 1 4 16 13 +3
7
Knaphill
Knaphill
D V V D D
18 10
-3
6 0 4 14 11 +3
8
Balham
Balham
D D E V V
16 13
4 4 5 22 24 -2
9
Redhill
Redhill
V D D V V
16 9
-4
5 1 3 13 17 -4
10
Tadley Calleva
Tadley Calleva
V D D V V
15 9
-4
5 0 4 17 20 -3
11
Camberley Town
Camberley Town
D E E V V
14 11
-2
4 2 5 14 18 -4
12
Fleet Town
Fleet Town
D V D E V
14 11
-2
4 2 5 19 26 -7
13
Alton
Alton
D D V V V
10 7
-6
3 1 3 15 17 -2
14
Guildford City
Guildford City
D V D E V
10 11
-2
3 1 7 20 24 -4
15
Cobham FC
Cobham FC
V D V D D
9 9
-4
3 0 6 11 12 -1
16
Croydon Athletic
Croydon Athletic
D D D D D
8 13
2 2 9 13 29 -16
17
Horley Town
Horley Town
V E D D D
7 12
-1
2 1 9 13 20 -7
18
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Athletic
V D D D V
7 11
-2
2 1 8 11 24 -13
19
Frimley Green
Frimley Green
D E V D D
7 10
-3
2 1 7 13 29 -16
20
Sheerwater
Sheerwater
D V D E D
7 10
-3
2 1 7 6 25 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wood United
18 6
6 0 0 18 7 +11
2
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Park Vale
15 6
5 0 1 21 3 +18
3
Badshot Lea FC
Badshot Lea FC
15 6
5 0 1 13 4 +9
4
Knaphill
Knaphill
15 5
5 0 0 10 1 +9
5
Farnham Town
Farnham Town
14 6
4 2 0 13 5 +8
6
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers
12 5
4 0 1 12 6 +6
7
Redhill
Redhill
12 5
4 0 1 9 8 +1
8
Balham
Balham
10 6
3 1 2 11 8 +3
9
Camberley Town
Camberley Town
10 5
3 1 1 6 6 0
10
Cobham FC
Cobham FC
6 6
2 0 4 6 8 -2
11
Tadley Calleva
Tadley Calleva
6 4
2 0 2 6 8 -2
12
Alton
Alton
6 5
2 0 3 10 13 -3
13
Guildford City
Guildford City
6 6
2 0 4 9 12 -3
14
Fleet Town
Fleet Town
5 6
1 2 3 10 18 -8
15
Croydon Athletic
Croydon Athletic
4 6
1 1 4 7 12 -5
16
Frimley Green
Frimley Green
4 5
1 1 3 6 13 -7
17
Jersey Bulls FC
Jersey Bulls FC
3 3
1 0 2 5 5 0
18
Horley Town
Horley Town
1 5
0 1 4 4 8 -4
19
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Athletic
1 7
0 1 6 6 19 -13
20
Sheerwater
Sheerwater
1 4
0 1 3 1 15 -14
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jersey Bulls FC
Jersey Bulls FC
22 8
7 1 0 26 3 +23
2
Badshot Lea FC
Badshot Lea FC
18 6
6 0 0 19 7 +12
3
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Park Vale
15 6
5 0 1 16 9 +7
4
Fleet Town
Fleet Town
9 5
3 0 2 9 8 +1
5
Tadley Calleva
Tadley Calleva
9 5
3 0 2 11 12 -1
6
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wood United
7 5
2 1 2 9 9 0
7
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers
7 6
2 1 3 4 7 -3
8
Farnham Town
Farnham Town
6 5
2 0 3 12 8 +4
9
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Athletic
6 4
2 0 2 5 5 0
10
Horley Town
Horley Town
6 7
2 0 5 6 8 -2
11
Balham
Balham
6 7
1 3 3 11 16 -5
12
Sheerwater
Sheerwater
6 6
2 0 4 5 10 -5
13
Alton
Alton
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
14
Guildford City
Guildford City
4 5
1 1 3 7 9 -2
15
Camberley Town
Camberley Town
4 6
1 1 4 8 12 -4
16
Redhill
Redhill
4 4
1 1 2 4 9 -5
17
Croydon Athletic
Croydon Athletic
4 7
1 1 5 6 17 -11
18
Cobham FC
Cobham FC
3 3
1 0 2 5 4 +1
19
Knaphill
Knaphill
3 5
1 0 4 4 10 -6
20
Frimley Green
Frimley Green
3 5
1 0 4 7 16 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X