Clasificación Tercera RFFPA 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independiente CF
D
V
V
V
D
|
47 |
21 |
15 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 23 | +17 |
2
|
|
CD San Jorge
V
V
V
E
V
|
46 |
21 |
14 | 4 | 3 | 57 | 23 | +34 |
3
|
|
Condal B
V
V
D
E
V
|
42 |
21 |
13 | 3 | 5 | 61 | 25 | +36 |
4
|
|
Colegio Riaño CF
V
E
V
V
D
|
39 |
21 |
12 | 3 | 6 | 42 | 36 | +6 |
5
|
|
L'Entregu B
D
V
D
E
D
|
37 |
21 |
12 | 1 | 8 | 45 | 37 | +8 |
6
|
|
UD Sariego
V
D
V
D
V
|
35 |
21 |
11 | 2 | 8 | 58 | 36 | +22 |
7
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa
V
V
V
D
D
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 39 | 42 | -3 |
8
|
|
CD Rayo Carbayín
V
E
D
D
V
|
30 |
21 |
9 | 3 | 9 | 45 | 44 | +1 |
9
|
|
Lada Langreo
D
D
D
V
V
|
28 |
21 |
9 | 1 | 11 | 39 | 45 | -6 |
10
|
|
Iberia CF
D
D
D
E
V
|
27 |
21 |
8 | 3 | 10 | 35 | 45 | -10 |
11
|
|
San Juan La Carisa
E
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
21 |
6 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 39 | -9 |
12
|
|
Arenas del Sella
D
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
21 |
3 | 3 | 15 | 27 | 56 | -29 |
13
|
|
CF Berron B
E
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
21 |
2 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 47 | -19 |
14
|
|
C. Europa B
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
21 |
3 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 70 | -48 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD San Jorge
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 10 | +25 |
2
|
|
Independiente CF
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
3
|
|
Colegio Riaño CF
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
4
|
|
UD Sariego
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 11 | +27 |
5
|
|
Condal B
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 11 | +23 |
6
|
|
L'Entregu B
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
7
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
8
|
|
Lada Langreo
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
9
|
|
CD Rayo Carbayín
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
10
|
|
Iberia CF
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
11
|
|
San Juan La Carisa
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
12
|
|
C. Europa B
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 34 | -22 |
13
|
|
Arenas del Sella
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
14
|
|
CF Berron B
|
4 |
10 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independiente CF
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
2
|
|
CD San Jorge
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
3
|
|
Condal B
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
4
|
|
CD Rayo Carbayín
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
5
|
|
L'Entregu B
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
6
|
|
Iberia CF
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
7
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
8
|
|
Colegio Riaño CF
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
9
|
|
San Juan La Carisa
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
10
|
|
UD Sariego
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
11
|
|
Lada Langreo
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
12
|
|
CF Berron B
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
13
|
|
Arenas del Sella
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
14
|
|
C. Europa B
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 36 | -26 |