Clasificación 3ª Catalana Benjamin Sub 10 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mas Catarro A
V
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 16 | +38 |
2
|
|
Sitges C
V
V
D
V
V
|
21 |
8 -1 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 5 | +50 |
3
|
|
Montagut Associació Cultura
V
V
V
V
D
|
21 |
8 -1 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 6 | +32 |
4
|
|
Canyelles Assoc Esp A
V
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
8 -1 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
5
|
|
Les Cabanyes
D
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
8 -1 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
6
|
|
Pati Sant Ramon Club A
V
D
V
E
D
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 24 | +8 |
7
|
|
Gelida A
D
V
D
V
V
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 30 | +4 |
8
|
|
Jove de Les Roquetes B
E
V
V
D
D
|
14 |
8 -1 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
9
|
|
Base Vilanova La Geltru Fp.
D
V
V
D
V
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
10
|
|
Vilanova Geltru C
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 37 | -4 |
11
|
|
Ribes B
V
D
D
E
D
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 35 | -14 |
12
|
|
Blanca Subur C
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
8 -1 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 44 | -25 |
13
|
|
Riudebitlles A
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
8 -1 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 50 | -38 |
14
|
|
Cubelles E
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 -1 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 54 | -41 |
15
|
|
Martinenca A
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 58 | -43 |
16
|
|
Base Olerdola B
E
|
1 |
1 -8 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Canyelles Assoc Esp A
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Jove de Les Roquetes B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Mas Catarro A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Base Vilanova La Geltru Fp.
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Gelida A
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Les Cabanyes
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Montagut Associació Cultura
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sitges C
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Pati Sant Ramon Club A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Martinenca A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Riudebitlles A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Blanca Subur C
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ribes B
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Vilanova Geltru C
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Base Olerdola B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Cubelles E
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Montagut Associació Cultura
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sitges C
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Mas Catarro A
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Pati Sant Ramon Club A
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Les Cabanyes
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Gelida A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Canyelles Assoc Esp A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vilanova Geltru C
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Base Vilanova La Geltru Fp.
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cubelles E
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ribes B
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Jove de Les Roquetes B
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Blanca Subur C
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Base Olerdola B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Martinenca A
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Riudebitlles A
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |