Clasificación Tercera FFCV 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Colegio Salgui EDE
V
V
V
V
V
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 14 | +41 |
2
|
|
EAF Valencia
D
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 52 | 11 | +41 |
3
|
|
Sporting Mislata B
D
E
V
V
E
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
4
|
|
Evangelico CF
V
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
5
|
|
Avant Aldaia
V
E
D
V
V
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 22 | +11 |
6
|
|
Malilla
V
D
D
V
V
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
7
|
|
La Rambleta
V
V
V
V
D
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 28 | +12 |
8
|
|
Sporting Alaquas
V
D
V
D
V
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
9
|
|
Teresianas-Torrent
V
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
10
|
|
U. Cabanyal
D
D
V
D
E
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
11
|
|
Mislata B
D
E
V
V
E
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
12
|
|
Sp. Xirivella
D
E
V
D
D
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
13
|
|
At. Nazaret
E
V
D
V
E
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
14
|
|
C.D. Apolo B
V
D
D
V
D
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 41 | -25 |
15
|
|
Red Mist
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
16
|
|
Discóbolo-La Torre
D
E
D
D
V
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 43 | -26 |
17
|
|
Cuenca-Mestallistes 1925 B
E
E
D
D
D
|
3 |
13 |
0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 47 | -39 |
18
|
|
Monte Sion B
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 51 | -39 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EAF Valencia
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 4 | +36 |
2
|
|
Sporting Alaquas
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
3
|
|
Colegio Salgui EDE
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
4
|
|
Malilla
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
5
|
|
Avant Aldaia
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
6
|
|
Sporting Mislata B
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
7
|
|
Evangelico CF
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
8
|
|
La Rambleta
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
9
|
|
Mislata B
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
10
|
|
Teresianas-Torrent
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
11
|
|
U. Cabanyal
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
12
|
|
Sp. Xirivella
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
13
|
|
C.D. Apolo B
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
14
|
|
At. Nazaret
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
15
|
|
Red Mist
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
16
|
|
Discóbolo-La Torre
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
17
|
|
Cuenca-Mestallistes 1925 B
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
18
|
|
Monte Sion B
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Colegio Salgui EDE
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
2
|
|
Sporting Mislata B
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
3
|
|
Evangelico CF
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
4
|
|
Avant Aldaia
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
5
|
|
U. Cabanyal
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
6
|
|
La Rambleta
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
7
|
|
Teresianas-Torrent
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
8
|
|
EAF Valencia
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
9
|
|
Sp. Xirivella
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
10
|
|
Malilla
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
11
|
|
At. Nazaret
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12
|
|
Red Mist
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
13
|
|
Mislata B
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
14
|
|
Discóbolo-La Torre
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
15
|
|
Sporting Alaquas
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
16
|
|
C.D. Apolo B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
17
|
|
Cuenca-Mestallistes 1925 B
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 32 | -28 |
18
|
|
Monte Sion B
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 36 | -30 |