Clasificación Tercera Galicia 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tebra F.C.
V
V
D
V
V
|
51 |
20 |
17 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 16 | +51 |
2
|
|
Salvatierra SD
V
D
V
V
V
|
44 |
20 |
14 | 2 | 4 | 81 | 19 | +62 |
3
|
|
Gondomar Base
V
V
V
E
V
|
44 |
19 -1 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 79 | 25 | +54 |
4
|
|
Racing de Vilariño
V
V
V
V
V
|
44 |
20 |
14 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 28 | +22 |
5
|
|
Mosende
V
V
E
D
V
|
39 |
20 |
12 | 3 | 5 | 46 | 29 | +17 |
6
|
|
Oiense
E
V
V
D
V
|
38 |
20 |
11 | 5 | 4 | 68 | 32 | +36 |
7
|
|
Cañiza
D
V
V
V
D
|
38 |
20 |
12 | 2 | 6 | 53 | 34 | +19 |
8
|
|
C Guillarei
V
V
D
V
V
|
36 |
20 |
11 | 3 | 6 | 53 | 37 | +16 |
9
|
|
Cultural Areas B
D
V
V
V
D
|
31 |
20 |
10 | 1 | 9 | 46 | 36 | +10 |
10
|
|
San Salvador
E
D
V
V
D
|
29 |
20 |
9 | 2 | 9 | 51 | 42 | +9 |
11
|
|
Chapela CF
D
D
D
D
V
|
27 |
20 |
9 | 0 | 11 | 40 | 49 | -9 |
12
|
|
Arbo F.C.
V
V
V
V
E
|
25 |
20 |
7 | 4 | 9 | 40 | 41 | -1 |
13
|
|
Covelo CF
D
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
20 |
7 | 2 | 11 | 32 | 56 | -24 |
14
|
|
Xinzo
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 34 | 57 | -23 |
15
|
|
Ribadelouro
D
D
E
D
E
|
19 |
20 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 43 | 57 | -14 |
16
|
|
Alerta Sanguiñeda
V
V
D
E
D
|
14 |
19 -1 |
4 | 2 | 13 | 31 | 51 | -20 |
17
|
|
Goian B
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
20 |
4 | 0 | 16 | 24 | 73 | -49 |
18
|
|
Oliveira
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
20 |
3 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 84 | -63 |
19
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Crecente
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
20 |
1 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 105 | -93 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tebra F.C.
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 9 | +43 |
2
|
|
Salvatierra SD
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 7 | +53 |
3
|
|
Gondomar Base
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 10 | +35 |
4
|
|
San Salvador
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
5
|
|
C Guillarei
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
6
|
|
Mosende
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
7
|
|
Chapela CF
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
8
|
|
Racing de Vilariño
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
9
|
|
Oiense
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
10
|
|
Cañiza
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
11
|
|
Cultural Areas B
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
12
|
|
Xinzo
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
13
|
|
Ribadelouro
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 30 | -6 |
14
|
|
Arbo F.C.
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
15
|
|
Covelo CF
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
16
|
|
Oliveira
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
17
|
|
Alerta Sanguiñeda
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
18
|
|
Goian B
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 41 | -27 |
19
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Crecente
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 39 | -32 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing de Vilariño
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
2
|
|
Oiense
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 14 | +28 |
3
|
|
Gondomar Base
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 15 | +19 |
4
|
|
Cañiza
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
5
|
|
Mosende
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
6
|
|
Tebra F.C.
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
7
|
|
Cultural Areas B
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
8
|
|
C Guillarei
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
9
|
|
Arbo F.C.
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
10
|
|
Salvatierra SD
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
11
|
|
Covelo CF
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
12
|
|
Xinzo
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
13
|
|
Ribadelouro
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
14
|
|
Alerta Sanguiñeda
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
15
|
|
San Salvador
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
16
|
|
Chapela CF
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
17
|
|
Goian B
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 32 | -22 |
18
|
|
Oliveira
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 52 | -47 |
19
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Crecente
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 66 | -61 |