Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2009
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Czarni Olecko
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Mielnik
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
MKS Cresovia Siemiatycze
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Huragan Morag
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
KKS Orzeł Kolno
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
AKS Sparta Augustów
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sokol Sokolka
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
MKS Supraslanka Suprasl
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Mrągowia Mrągowo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Pogoń Łapy
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Start Działdowo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Vęgoria Węgorzewo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Concordia Elblag
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
MKS Cresovia Siemiatycze
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Mielnik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Czarni Olecko
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
KKS Orzeł Kolno
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vęgoria Węgorzewo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pogoń Łapy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
MKS Supraslanka Suprasl
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
AKS Sparta Augustów
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sokol Sokolka
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
Mrągowia Mrągowo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
AKS Sparta Augustów
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Mrągowia Mrągowo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sokol Sokolka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
KKS Orzeł Kolno
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
MKS Cresovia Siemiatycze
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Mielnik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Czarni Olecko
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
MKS Supraslanka Suprasl
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Vęgoria Węgorzewo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Pogoń Łapy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |