Clasificación 3ª Andaluza Almería Cadete 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cd Oriente
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 4 | +44 |
2
|
|
La Mojonera CF
V
V
V
D
V
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 15 | +22 |
3
|
|
Los Molinos CF Sub 16
V
V
E
V
V
|
20 |
8 -1 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 49 | 13 | +36 |
4
|
|
Tae
V
E
D
V
V
|
19 |
8 -1 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 8 | +31 |
5
|
|
CD Atco. Benahadux
D
V
V
D
V
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 19 | +24 |
6
|
|
CD San Urbano Los Partidore
D
E
E
V
V
|
15 |
8 -1 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
7
|
|
U.D.C. Pavia C
V
E
E
V
E
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
8
|
|
Huercal B
D
V
D
V
E
|
12 |
8 -1 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
9
|
|
ADP Aguadulce
D
D
D
V
E
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
10
|
|
AD Marinas Urbanizacion
E
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
8 -1 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
11
|
|
Zapillo
V
D
E
D
V
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
12
|
|
Parador Roquetas
D
E
V
D
D
|
8 |
8 -1 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
13
|
|
Adra Milenaria
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
8 -1 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 40 | -30 |
14
|
|
Berja CF
E
D
E
D
D
|
5 |
8 -1 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
15
|
|
Dalias
D
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
8 -1 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
16
|
|
CD Vicar Cultural
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 53 | -44 |
17
|
|
CD Maavi
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 75 | -64 |
18
|
|
Plus Ultra CF
|
0 |
0 -9 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Atco. Benahadux
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Los Molinos CF Sub 16
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Zapillo
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
U.D.C. Pavia C
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD San Urbano Los Partidore
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cd Oriente
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tae
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Mojonera CF
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Huercal B
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Marinas Urbanizacion
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Parador Roquetas
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Dalias
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Vicar Cultural
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Adra Milenaria
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Berja CF
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
ADP Aguadulce
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Plus Ultra CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
CD Maavi
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cd Oriente
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
La Mojonera CF
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tae
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
ADP Aguadulce
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Los Molinos CF Sub 16
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Atco. Benahadux
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
U.D.C. Pavia C
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD San Urbano Los Partidore
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Huercal B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Marinas Urbanizacion
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Berja CF
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Maavi
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Adra Milenaria
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Parador Roquetas
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Plus Ultra CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Vicar Cultural
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Dalias
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Zapillo
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |