Clasificación Benjamín 1º. Año Alicante 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elche S. A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
2
|
|
CF Raval Centro 'b'
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Intangco B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
UE Crevillent FB '' B' '
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
CF Castrum -benijofar 'b'
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Promesas Torrevieja B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Horadada B
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Torrevieja C
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
CF Estrella Roja de Elche '
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Cox B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
CF Rafal 'b'
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
12
|
|
Daya Nueva Atletic CF 'b'
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
13
|
|
Torrevieja D
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Promesas Torrevieja B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
UE Crevillent FB '' B' '
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Intangco B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Elche S. A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Torrevieja D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Daya Nueva Atletic CF 'b'
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CF Rafal 'b'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cox B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CF Estrella Roja de Elche '
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Torrevieja C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Horadada B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CF Castrum -benijofar 'b'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CF Raval Centro 'b'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Castrum -benijofar 'b'
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CF Raval Centro 'b'
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Torrevieja D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Daya Nueva Atletic CF 'b'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CF Rafal 'b'
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cox B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CF Estrella Roja de Elche '
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Torrevieja C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Horadada B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Promesas Torrevieja B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UE Crevillent FB '' B' '
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Intangco B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Elche S. A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |