Segunda RFFPA . Jor. 9

Clasificación Segunda RFFPA 2019

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
V V E V V
22 9
7 1 1 27 7 +20
2
Arguero
Arguero
V D E V V
19 9
6 1 2 24 10 +14
3
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
V V V E E
18 9
5 3 1 15 8 +7
4
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
D V V E V
17 9
5 2 2 15 7 +8
5
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
V D E V D
16 9
5 1 3 20 13 +7
6
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
V E V V E
16 9
4 4 1 12 10 +2
7
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
D V V V V
15 9
5 0 4 17 8 +9
8
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
D V V V D
15 9
5 0 4 15 10 +5
9
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
D V E D V
14 9
4 2 3 18 13 +5
10
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
E D V D D
13 9
4 1 4 10 23 -13
11
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
V D D D D
12 9
4 0 5 14 15 -1
12
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
E E E V V
12 9
3 3 3 14 17 -3
13
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
E V D D D
11 9
3 2 4 14 20 -6
14
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
V V D D D
9 9
3 0 6 12 17 -5
15
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
D D D D E
8 9
2 2 5 11 16 -5
16
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
D D D V E
7 9
2 1 6 9 19 -10
17
Beredi
Beredi
E D E D D
3 9
0 3 6 7 23 -16
18
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
D D D D V
3 9
1 0 8 6 24 -18
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Arguero
Arguero
13 5
4 1 0 19 5 +14
2
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
12 4
4 0 0 19 2 +17
3
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
12 5
4 0 1 10 5 +5
4
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
10 4
3 1 0 8 4 +4
5
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
10 5
3 1 1 9 6 +3
6
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
9 4
3 0 1 12 2 +10
7
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
9 4
3 0 1 10 2 +8
8
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
9 4
3 0 1 7 2 +5
9
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
9 5
3 0 2 9 7 +2
10
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
8 4
2 2 0 6 3 +3
11
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
8 5
2 2 1 7 7 0
12
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
7 4
2 1 1 7 4 +3
13
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
7 4
2 1 1 7 9 -2
14
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
6 5
2 0 3 10 11 -1
15
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
6 4
2 0 2 4 5 -1
16
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
5 5
1 2 2 6 7 -1
17
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
3 5
1 0 4 3 9 -6
18
Beredi
Beredi
2 5
0 2 3 6 11 -5
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
10 5
3 1 1 9 5 +4
2
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
10 5
3 1 1 8 5 +3
3
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
8 4
2 2 0 5 3 +2
4
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
6 4
2 0 2 11 7 +4
5
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
6 5
2 0 3 8 8 0
6
Arguero
Arguero
6 4
2 0 2 5 5 0
7
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
6 5
2 0 3 5 6 -1
8
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
5 4
1 2 1 5 2 +3
9
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
5 5
1 2 2 8 11 -3
10
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
5 5
1 2 2 7 13 -6
11
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
4 5
1 1 3 7 11 -4
12
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
3 4
1 0 3 5 8 -3
13
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
3 4
1 0 3 5 9 -4
14
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
3 4
1 0 3 2 6 -4
15
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
3 5
1 0 4 2 19 -17
16
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
1 5
0 1 4 5 14 -9
17
Beredi
Beredi
1 4
0 1 3 1 12 -11
18
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
0 4
0 0 4 3 15 -12
X