FA Trophy . 1/512

Partidos 1/512 - FA Trophy 2019

1/512

Fin
1/512
Aveley
Aveley
2-1
Basildon United
Basildon United
12 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
0-1
Witham Town
Witham Town
12 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
3-1
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Ossett United
Ossett United
6-0
Colwyn Bay
Colwyn Bay
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
3-2
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Spalding United
Spalding United
1-4
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Gresley
Gresley
1-2
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Belper Town FC
Belper Town FC
0-0
Stamford
Stamford
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Stamford
Stamford
1-0
Belper Town FC
Belper Town FC
16 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Chasetown
Chasetown
2-1
Lincoln United FC
Lincoln United FC
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
0-0
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
2-1
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
16 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Chipstead
Chipstead
2-1
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
5-1
South Park FC
South Park FC
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Barking
Barking
0-1
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
2-0
FC Romania
FC Romania
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Dunstable Town
Dunstable Town
2-0
Northwood
Northwood
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Faversham Town
Faversham Town
0-2
Sittingbourne
Sittingbourne
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
1-1
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
1-0
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
16 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
1-4
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
2-0
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
VCD Athletic
VCD Athletic
3-1
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Aylesbury
Aylesbury
1-2
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
0-1
Molesey FC
Molesey FC
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
4-1
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
1-1
North Leigh
North Leigh
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
North Leigh
North Leigh
1-5
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
16 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Bideford
Bideford
2-3
Street FC
Street FC
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town
2-0
Cirencester Town
Cirencester Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Mangotsfield United
Mangotsfield United
3-0
Kidlington
Kidlington
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
0-0
Thame United FC
Thame United FC
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Thame United FC
Thame United FC
1-0
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
16 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Fleet Town
Fleet Town
2-1
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
1-0
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
5-1
Kendal Town
Kendal Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Marske United
Marske United
3-3
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
0-1
Marske United
Marske United
15 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
2-3
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Droylsden
Droylsden
1-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
0-2
Droylsden
Droylsden
16 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Trafford
Trafford
1-2
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
3-4
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Wisbech Town
Wisbech Town
1-2
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
2-4
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Leek Town
Leek Town
0-0
Loughborough Dynamo FC
Loughborough Dynamo FC
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Loughborough Dynamo FC
Loughborough Dynamo FC
2-5
Leek Town
Leek Town
16 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Corby Town
Corby Town
2-3
Yaxley FC
Yaxley FC
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
2-4
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Didcot Town
Didcot Town
2-1
Hertford Town
Hertford Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Greenwich Borough
Greenwich Borough
4-1
Egham Town
Egham Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Haywards Heath Town
Haywards Heath Town
2-3
Bracknell Town FC
Bracknell Town FC
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Tilbury
Tilbury
1-4
Bedford Town
Bedford Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Horsham
Horsham
3-1
Ware
Ware
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Great Wakering Rovers
Great Wakering Rovers
0-1
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Dereham Town
Dereham Town
1-3
Kempston Rovers
Kempston Rovers
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Hastings United
Hastings United
2-4
Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Ashford Town
Ashford Town
0-0
Westfield FC
Westfield FC
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Westfield FC
Westfield FC
2-3
Ashford Town
Ashford Town
16 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Chalfont St Peter
Chalfont St Peter
0-2
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Slimbridge
Slimbridge
2-3
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Yate Town
Yate Town
1-0
Blackfield & Langley
Blackfield & Langley
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
5-0
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
13 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
3-0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
14 OCT 2018
Fin
1/512
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
2-3
Mildenhall Town FC
Mildenhall Town FC
14 OCT 2018
X