Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2014
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Vereya
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Svilengrad
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Sozopol
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
5
|
|
Asenovets
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Nesebar
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Levski Karlovo
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
Evrokolezh
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Zagorets
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Master Burgas
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
14
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Brestnik
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
17
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
18
|
|
Straldzha
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sozopol
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Asenovets
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Svilengrad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
Vereya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Master Burgas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Nesebar
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Zagorets
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Straldzha
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Brestnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vereya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Nesebar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Zagorets
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Svilengrad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
Asenovets
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sozopol
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Master Burgas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Brestnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
17
|
|
Straldzha
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
18
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |