Clasificación Segunda B Rusia 2008
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MVD Rossii
V
V
V
V
V
|
75 |
34 |
24 | 3 | 7 | 70 | 36 | +34 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
V
V
V
D
E
|
73 |
33 -1 |
22 | 7 | 4 | 50 | 11 | +39 |
3
|
|
Sheksna
V
E
V
E
V
|
64 |
33 -1 |
19 | 7 | 7 | 43 | 24 | +19 |
4
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
V
E
E
V
V
|
61 |
33 -1 |
17 | 10 | 6 | 59 | 25 | +34 |
5
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
E
D
V
E
E
|
51 |
34 |
14 | 9 | 11 | 53 | 41 | +12 |
6
|
|
Volga Tver
E
V
V
V
V
|
50 |
33 -1 |
14 | 8 | 11 | 36 | 29 | +7 |
7
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
E
D
V
E
E
|
44 |
34 |
10 | 14 | 10 | 39 | 38 | +1 |
8
|
|
Sever Murmansk
V
E
E
D
D
|
44 |
32 -2 |
11 | 11 | 10 | 39 | 41 | -2 |
9
|
|
FK Reutov
V
E
D
D
E
|
44 |
33 -1 |
12 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 41 | -6 |
10
|
|
PFK Dimitrov
E
D
D
D
D
|
43 |
34 |
12 | 7 | 15 | 38 | 44 | -6 |
11
|
|
Pskov 747
E
E
E
D
E
|
41 |
33 -1 |
9 | 14 | 10 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
12
|
|
T. Moscow
D
E
D
V
E
|
39 |
33 -1 |
10 | 9 | 14 | 39 | 41 | -2 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
E
D
E
D
|
39 |
33 -1 |
10 | 9 | 14 | 39 | 50 | -11 |
14
|
|
Zelenograd
D
E
V
D
V
|
37 |
32 -2 |
10 | 7 | 15 | 42 | 48 | -6 |
15
|
|
Nara-ShBFR
E
D
D
E
D
|
36 |
34 |
10 | 6 | 18 | 36 | 57 | -21 |
16
|
|
Istra
D
D
V
E
V
|
36 |
34 |
9 | 9 | 16 | 35 | 57 | -22 |
17
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
D
D
V
V
D
|
33 |
33 -1 |
8 | 9 | 16 | 29 | 46 | -17 |
18
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
D
E
V
D
|
33 |
33 -1 |
8 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 53 | -21 |
19
|
|
Smena-Zenit
D
D
D
E
D
|
21 |
32 -2 |
5 | 6 | 21 | 33 | 64 | -31 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 3 | +28 |
2
|
|
MVD Rossii
|
41 |
18 |
13 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 19 | +22 |
3
|
|
Sheksna
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
4
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
35 |
16 |
10 | 5 | 1 | 34 | 11 | +23 |
5
|
|
Volga Tver
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
7
|
|
Nara-ShBFR
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
8
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
9
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
10
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
25 |
16 |
6 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
11
|
|
FK Reutov
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
12
|
|
PFK Dimitrov
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
13
|
|
T. Moscow
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
14
|
|
Pskov 747
|
22 |
17 |
5 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
15
|
|
Sever Murmansk
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
16
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
17
|
|
Istra
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
18
|
|
Zelenograd
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
19
|
|
Smena-Zenit
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MVD Rossii
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
3
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
4
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sheksna
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sever Murmansk
|
22 |
16 |
5 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
7
|
|
Zelenograd
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
8
|
|
PFK Dimitrov
|
20 |
18 |
5 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
9
|
|
Pskov 747
|
19 |
16 |
4 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
FK Reutov
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
11
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
18 |
18 |
3 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
12
|
|
T. Moscow
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
13
|
|
Volga Tver
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
14
|
|
Istra
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 34 | -17 |
15
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
13 |
18 |
3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
16
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 33 | -19 |
17
|
|
Smena-Zenit
|
8 |
16 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 37 | -22 |
18
|
|
Nara-ShBFR
|
8 |
16 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
19
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 31 | -22 |